SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
  Find a Bearalum!
 
 
  
   
 
THE UAHS CLASS OF 1961

*  NOTE: Click an alumnus name to send an email
Please also check list of Lost Classmates at the bottom of the page.

    

Adams Linda Adams McCoy
Adams Todd Adams
Anderson Sharon M. Anderson
Anthony Bill Anthony
Aplin Sarah Aplin Kocsis
Armstrong Ann Armstrong Littlegreen
Aska Sandra Hughes Aska
Baker Kay Emrick
Beckemeyer Joan Gammon
Beebe William Lynn Beebe
Berend Nancy Berend Stonecipher
Berry Deborah Berry Houser
Berwanger Bill Berwanger
Borel Dick Borel
Borkehagen Joann Borkehagen Miller
Bresler Ralph E. Bresler
Brooks Norma R. Brooks
Brooks Carol Brooks Woodard
Browne Jim Browne
Burr Susan Burr Zimmerman
Caesar Bob Caesar
Callahan Louesa Callahan Foster
Cassell Jerry L. Cassell
Cecill Linda Ann Heath
Chown Tom Chown
Clark Ken Clark
Clawson Ronald Paul Clawson
Coddington Celeste E. Fender
Condit Harrison Scott Condit
Cooper Michael R. Cooper
Cowman Robert G. Cowman
Cravens Mary Jackson
Davis Judy Davis VanBibber
DiCenzo John J. DiCenzo
DiPaolo Paul A. DiPaolo
Drieman Richard J. Dreiman
Durrant Paul Durrant
Eigensee Mary Lee Eigensee Blue
Eigensee Mary Blue
Erb Peggy Day
Etzel Jim Etzel
Farr Marcia Farr
Fergus Martin Fergus
Foster Richard W. Foster
Furste Nancy Furste Willwerth
Gidcomb Claudia Marie Waits
Gire Dana Gire
Godbey Frank Godbey
Greider Ron Greider
Hague Mike Hague
Hannahs Jim Hannahs
Harpham Kathy Hopkins
Hazard Christopher W. Hazard
Heitger Les Heitger
Hobbs Karen Hobbs O'Brien
Huddy Stephen P. Huddy
Jackson Rick Jackson
Jacoby Lynne Jacoby Durant
James Patti James Heinzelman
Johnson Judy Christley
Johnson Chris Johnson
Johnson Malcolm J. Johnson
Johnson Ronald V. Johnson
Johnston E. Wayne Johnston
Jones Aj Jones
Keating William H. Keating
Kimbro Joe Kimbro
Kitchton Ron Kitchton
Klug Karen Klug Koch
Knight Patricia Knight
Knoderer Phyllis Knoderer Rerko
Kock Ronald Kock
Kraft Julie Olin
Krier Nick Krier
Kuehl Phil Kuehl
Leach Linda Paris
Ley Jack Ley
Liebermann Carol Ellman
Loving Susie Ley
Macaluso Anita Davis
Manning Marcia Manning Lee
Marsh Jeffrey P. Marsh
Massaro Timothy J. Massaro
Masters Jane Masters Lusk
Mayhan Beverlee Mayhan Clawson
McCarty Carolyn Parrish
McGavran Fred McGavran
McIlrath Sheila Heilman
McKnight Bob? McKnight
Menendian Martha Menendian Poland
Miller Rebert Fenton Miller
Miller Don Miller
Mills Jane Mills Glick
Moor James .Moor
Morgan Russell M. Morgan
Muth Judy Muth O'Leary
Nichols Carolyn Nichols Lape
Norton Mary N. Miller
Osborne Cheryl Osborne Knight.
Osgood Warren S. Osgood
Page Deborah Page Block
Palmer Larry Palmer
Perkins Jud Perkins
Petrie Gary Petrie
Pettit Louis Pettit
Phillips Michael Phillips
Price Joy Price-Kelly
Rannells Rebecca Rannells Neeley
Reider Aurelia Reider Davis
Rinehart Marc Rinehart
Roberts Donald Arthur Roberts
Roberts Tom Roberts
Roop Ray Roop
Russel Sally Russel Robinson
Sain Carol Harrison
Scattoloni Joanne Scattoloni
Schroer Jerry Robert Schroer
Shaffer Karl Richard Shaffer
Shulmistras Joseph A. Shulmistras
Smith Jerry Smith
Springsteen Robert Bruce Springsteen
Steffy David Lewis Steffy
Stegmiller John R. Stegmiller
Stevens Barbara Stevens Osgood
Streeter Peggy Streeter Christensen
Swanson Carol Swanson Wheeler
Taylor Carole Taylor Radloff
Terry Tim Terry
Tittle Bill Tittel
Truster Jerry Truster
Vaughn Cecelia McCelland
Von Hamm Carol Kuehl
Waits Nick Waits
Wears Ken Wears
Weber Karen Fyock
Wehr Jerry A. Wehr
Wery Jim L. Wery
West Janet West Zimmer
Whaley John Whaley
Wheeler Helen Wheeler Swanson
Williams Jack Williams
Willis Marilyn Willis Thorkilsen
Wolfe George Wolfe
Worton David M. Worton
Young Judi Livingston

  If you know a valid postal address and/or phone number for any of the classmates listed below, please email us.  

Ann Moral
Barbara Eberly
Barry Krumlauf
Beverly Oliver
Bill Brown
Bob Brown
Carl F. Lauer
Carla Jagsch
Carol Baker
Carole J. Sheriff
Chris Hall
Cindy Shawan
Dave Leonard
Dave Sharp
David Lintzeninch
Diane Kassian
Eric I. Johnson
Frank Booth
Gary Jacobson
Gary R. Shoop
Helen Berkstresser
Jane Lewis
Janie Horvath
Jerry Adams
Jim Arnold
Johnena Cochran Glatt
Judith Graziani Courtney
Karen Wahl
Kathy Frost
Larry Delong
Lois Haueisen Russ
Margaret Brown Farnsworth
Margie Watson Fleming
Martha Halligan O'Dell
Mary Ann Boldman
Mary Padberg Terrill
Maureen Lukemire Krause
Mauria Kirkpatrick Wideman
Patty Taylor
Paul A. Graham
Paul Striker
Rich Chechile
Rick Jackson
Robert J. Reed
Robert Martin
Sandy Downs
Sarah Hays Hendrickson
Shari Brown
Susan Bolles
Susan Long
Susan O'Toole Baldwin
Vicky Morris
William W. Smith
         
SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
        
UPPER ARLINGTON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION · 1950 North Mallway · Upper Arlington OH 43221 · 614-487-5000, ext. 1120    Email
© 2000 - 2015 Bearalums.com All rights reserved.
Web design by Ellen Isaly Clark
  
       

This Web site is not sponsored by the Upper Arlington City School District.
Bearalums.com is funded by Upper Arlington Alumni Association membership dues.