SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
  Find a Bearalum!
 
 
  
   
 
THE UAHS CLASS OF 1962

*  NOTE: Click an alumnus name to send an email
Please also check list of Lost Classmates at the bottom of the page.

    

Allen Dwight Allen
Alspach Chris Nixon
Berry David Berry
Binkley Cissy Binkley
Bishop Robin Bishop Allen
Bowerman David Paul Bowerman
Brissey Lynette Brissey Johnson
Brown David T. Brown
Brown Barbara Brown Rector
Burtnett Bonnie Butler
Byrne Millard B. Byrne
Calihan Larry Calihan
Cannell Jim Cannell
Casper Carolyn Casper
Chern Michael D. Chern
Cirak Susan Cirak Mason
Condit Cissy Binkley
Cooper Jane Cooper-Hill
Crispin Major Crispin
Daniels Joy Daniels Schmitter
Daugherty Priscilla Mead
Dixon Richard Dixon
Dixon Jim Dixon
Drake Paul Drake
Duncan Emma Sue Smallwood
Ehret Paul Ehret
Erickson Stephen Flanders Erickson
Fitzgerald Sandra Westfall
Flanagan Rich Flanagan
Gabel Robert M. Gabel, MD
Gallick Jacqueline (Jackie) Gallick Wahlenmaier
Garvin Dotty Garvin Tonjes
Grimm David A. Grimm
Grundy Carole Johnson
Harris David C. Harris
Hatten David E. Hatten
Hay George David Hay
Heitger Pamela A. Doerr
Holdsworth Robert H. Holdsworth
Hooge Paul Hooge
Howard Gayle F. Howard
Huck William C. Huck
Johnson Jerald Johnson
Johnson Lytle Johnson
Kaltenbach Ann Kaltenbach Buchfinck
Keim Bill Keim
Kemerer Virginia L. Gongaware
Kirch Ann Kirch Wegman
Koenig Dorothy Koenig Fergus
Leech David Leech
Leonard J. Michael Leonard
Leslie James Thomas (Tom) Leslie
Leste Richard L. Leste
Lockwood Sally Terry
Lowery Sue Pidcock
Lynch Timothy Burke Lynch
Mattingly Tom Mattingly
McKenzie Joan Santoro
Miller Steve Miller
Mirick Steve Mirick
Morgan Mary Ellen Morgan
Neer John T. Neer
O'Brien Margaret O'Brien Smyly
Palo Alan Palo
Patterson Betsy P. Sebastian
Patton Lois Grinstead Patton
Pepi Eleanor Downey
Pettit Ronald Pettit
Price Suzanne Price Smith
Read Jean Read Peterson
Royer Jody Royer Barth
Rudolph Ronald Rudolph
Rupp Dan Rupp
Schubert David Schubert
Scott William Scott Jr.
Sharer Susan Sharer Dunn
Shephard Susan S. Husson
Singell Robert Singell
Smith Richard H. (Rick) Smith
Smith Merrilynn (Lynn) Fickell
Smith Rick Smith
Smith Barbara Smith-Davis
Smoot George Smoot
Snyder Bob Snyder
Springer Dick Springer
Stone Jane Stone
Tomcik James R. Tomcik
Trubov Nick Trubov
Underwood Kent Underwood
Vaughan Leone M. Mentzer
Wagner Shari O'Hara
Walker Vicki Walker Joshi
Walker Vicki Walker Joshi
Whitaker Philip W. Whitaker
Wills Jane Wills Armel
Wilson Gayle Morgan
Wolford Carol Wolford Graham
Wollam Gretchen O'Connor
Young Stan Young
Ziegenbusch Janette Ziegenbusch Flesch Bakels

  If you know a valid postal address and/or phone number for any of the classmates listed below, please email us.  

Adrienne Brula Deyoung
Ann Vilhauer
Bruce F. Grummer
Carol Obrien
Carol Tullet Blankenship
David P. Brown
David Wells
Dian Sergent
Donna Thomas
Gayle Wilson
Jackie Dailey
James B. Fleig
James W. Graham
James W. Reichert
Jean Arnold Hill
Jody Hood
Jon E. Marshall
Judy Jaye
Judy McKean-Lampe
Judy Zeisler
Julie Davis
Laurel Sillins Greenberg
Linda Whittier
Marianne Orr
Michelle Pitchford Matto
Pam Gilles
Paul Long
Peggy Sherman
Phyllis Benington
Ralph A. Bernard
Raymond L. Davis
Richard Charles Barnard
Richard Lawrence Leste
Robert H. McCormick
Robert Kelly Dean, Jr.
Robert L. Bracken
Robert L. Hearn
Sharon Glandon Mitchell
Sherry Fletcher Berry
Sherry Lewis Volk
Thomas N. Mills
Virginia Vance McGhee
Virginia Zimmer
William A. Bruner
William S. Scott
         
SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
        
UPPER ARLINGTON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION · 1950 North Mallway · Upper Arlington OH 43221 · 614-487-5000, ext. 1120    Email
© 2000 - 2015 Bearalums.com All rights reserved.
Web design by Ellen Isaly Clark
  
       

This Web site is not sponsored by the Upper Arlington City School District.
Bearalums.com is funded by Upper Arlington Alumni Association membership dues.