SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
  Find a Bearalum!
 
 
  
   
 
THE UAHS CLASS OF 1963

*  NOTE: Click an alumnus name to send an email
Please also check list of Lost Classmates at the bottom of the page.

    

Acker Gary Acker
Adams Teri Adams Walker Gerbig
Agee Judy Davis
Albin Carol Albin Barry
Allen Craig Allen
Anthony Jerry L. Anthony
Ashby John L. Ashby
Baldock William Tyler Baldock
Barnett Beth Davies
Berend Barbara Macaluso
Blais Gary Blais
Boehm Susie Armstrong
Brown Robert W. Brown
Bullock Joy Rinehart
Carson Jeanne Carson Gable
Chern Gail Chern Ford
Clellan Martha Clellan French
Combs Cheryl Scarborough
Conrad Larry Conrad
Cottingham Craig Cottingham
Curtis Philip K. Curtis
Curtiss Beth Hurst
Dahle Karen D. Johnson
Daly Sally Daly CaJacob
Dawley Sharon Franke-Polz
Deck Bill Deck
Dewey Pru Dewey
Dewey Prudence Dewey
Dorff Mary Ellen Rupright
Durrant Chuck Durrant
Durrant Chuck Durrant
Eagleson Stuart Means Eagleson
Elliott Chip Elliott
Erickson David Erickson
Ertley Pamela Ertley Galbreath Doyle
Evans George M. Evans, Jr.
Evans Nan Evans
Fahrbach Carolyn Zadrozny
Fighter Bob Fighter
Fink Colin W. Fink
Fodor Joseph John Fodor
Georgia Carol Georgia Kuck
Gordon Lewis Gordon
Grafmiller Linda Grafmiller Moore
Grubb James Grubb
Hardymon Stephen A. Hardymon
Hardymon Steve Hardymon
Healey Carol Healey
Heckman Susan Heckman Bell
Henderson Pam Barrett
Henney Susan Voss
Heuss Jeff Heuss
Hicks Doug Hicks
Hildreth Jennifer Hildreth Long
Holcomb Sharon Meier
Holstein Dan Holstein
Howison Terry Howison
Huntwork Kathy Huntwork Stahl
Jencks Elizabeth L. Rott
Keim Jody Keim
Kiewit Tom Kiewit
Kime Carole A. Kime Rees
King Lois Holbrook
Knowles Judy Allison
Kuehn Paul Kuehn
Legg Helen Legg Detrick
Legg Ruth E. Krabach
Leininger Chris Furlanetto
Leis Diane Knepper
Lemley Sara Jane Clement (Sally)
Lieberman Frankie Busch
Long Julie Long Garbe
Lowther Sara Lowther Takii
Lundquist Dick (Richard) Lundquist
Lynch James P. Lynch
Lynn Anne Lynn Schofield
Macaluso Phil Macaluso
Martin Tom Martin
Mattson Mary Rae Hayhurst
McClannan Linda McClannan Critzer
McClintock Karen Knight
McHenry Tim McHenry
McLeod Jim McLeod
McLeod Jim McLeod
Meredith Bill L. Meredith
Millay Patricia Millay LeBlanc
Milligan Robert A. Milligan
Morelock Vicki C. McConnell
Neasse Angie Layton
Prichard Elaine Rotondo
Ricker Rosemary Derrick
Ridgway Jeff Ridgway
Rotondo Dennis Rotondo
Rudolph Patty A. Deines
Schofield Jeffrey Edward Schofield
Schultz Arch Schultz
Scott Susan Scott Malley
Shoberg Bobbi Heuss
Snyder Genie Hoster
St. Clair Chris St. Clair Weberman
Stahl Kathryn Mary Stahl
Stewart David Stewart
Sturgeon Sue Hamilton
Tharp Melanie Tharp Behrens
Thomas Mike Thomas
Trover Denis W. Trover
Trubov Nick Trubov
Van Bloem Guy H Van Bloem, Jr
Van Fossen Cyndee Lacher
Vaughn Kenneth C. Vaughn
Wahl Ljane Wahl Mason
Wahl Ljane Mason
Walker Barbara Walker
Weisberg Joyce Coriell
Whitacre Gail Tibbals
Whitbeck Janet Stone
Wilson Muriel Wilson-Todd
Young Ann Reeves

  If you know a valid postal address and/or phone number for any of the classmates listed below, please email us.  

Angie Neasse Layton
Becky Ylaya
Beth Evans Tate
BettyJane Gardner Hoffman
Bill Mueller
Bill West
Bob Dyer
Bob Karr
Bob Phillips
Bonnie Walz
Bruce Kuhnert
Carol Martin Cercone
Catherine Boes
Cathy Wilson Suthard
Cheryl Gullett
Chuck Terry
Craig Wilson
Dan Blackburn
Dan Spies
Dave Johnson
David Kirch
David Sherman
Diane Boehm Dalton
Dick Lynch
Don Reed
Esther King
Francine Bogatin Hune
Gary Blais
Gary Hughes
Ginny Mcintire Korstage
Gregg Hughes
Jack Anderson
James Fancher
Jeff Mergardt
Jennifer Dingledine Williams
Judith Barnard
Judith Collison Holliday
Judy Schiemann
Judy Susi
Karen Kessler Battoe
Kathleen Kelley Meagher
Kathy Watters Murphy
Kenneth Overholt
Laird Blackwell
Larry Conrad
Linda Grafmiller Moore
Linda Loving Aaronson
Lloyd Filer
Martha Christensen Reeder
Martha Clellan French
Mary Lynn Dixon Rumin
Mary Meyer
Mary Wineland Seikel
Mike Johnson
Mimi Williams Clark
Ms. Susan Heebink
Nancy Champion
Nancy Kackley Douglas
Nancy McClelland
Nick Turner
Pam Brown
Pamela Taylor
Philip Isabel
Richard Colley
Robert Nick Nicholas
Sally Daly Cajacob
Sandy Finsland
Sandy Ward
Sara Sharpe
Saundra Marshall Huston
Sharon Downs Ulrickson
Sharon Holcomb Meier
Sherrie Troyer
Sherry Pendleton Myers
Stephen Bettes
Sue Coleman Rhoads
Susan Bryant Drake
Susan Scott
Sydney Wheeler
Thomas Kiewit
Triena Decker Harper
Valerie Stocklin
Vicki Hittle Morley
Vicki Jagsch Brush
Virginia Hall
Will Davis
William Grant Nuhfer
         
SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
        
UPPER ARLINGTON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION · 1950 North Mallway · Upper Arlington OH 43221 · 614-487-5000, ext. 1120    Email
© 2000 - 2015 Bearalums.com All rights reserved.
Web design by Ellen Isaly Clark
  
       

This Web site is not sponsored by the Upper Arlington City School District.
Bearalums.com is funded by Upper Arlington Alumni Association membership dues.