SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
  Find a Bearalum!
 
 
  
   
 
THE UAHS CLASS OF 1965

*  NOTE: Click an alumnus name to send an email
Please also check list of Lost Classmates at the bottom of the page.

    

Allen Gary W. Allen
Allen William Allen
Anderholm Lynne Kottman
Anderson Kathleen Anderson Baines
Ann Eggelston Ann Austin
Baker Marilyn Baker
Baldock Sandra B. Hansen
Balser David Balser
Barnes Linda Barnes Cummings
Bartleson Vancine Hague
Bartleson Vancine Bartleson Hague
Bartleson Vancine Hague
Bartleson Vancine Hague
Bartschy Ross D. Bartschy
Bean Mark Bean
Bellisari Judy Krier Bellisari
Bergquist Karyl Bergquist
Boder Linda Walters
Bogenrief Paul Alan Bogenrief
Bohannan Bill Bohannan
Booton Jennifer Booton Donahue
Bornheim Nancy Hiles
Brandes Judy Brandes Wherry
Brandes Judith B. Wherry
Bridgman John S. Bridgman
Britt James C Britt Jr
Buck Sharon Lee Buck Pearson
Carpenter Fred Carpenter
Cecil William Cecil
Chapin Penny Chapin Fullenkamp
Clark Michael Dean Clark
Clark Betsy Clark Swank
Classon Karen Classon Langley
Collier Andy Collier
Conover Majel Lynn Conover Feusner
Cordts Edward J. Cordts
Cox Jeff Cox
Cox Leslie Cox Herbst
Daugherty Sally Daugherty Sussman
Davis Daphne Davis-Dinahkita
Davis Christine Jacobs
Davis Judy Davis Pratt
Deishley Patricia A. Sewell
Denti John E. Denti
DePetro Linda DePetro-Rubin
Detwiler Rick Detwiler
Dewhurst Pamela Dewhurst
Doersam Hal A. Doersam
Dupler Dan Dupler
Elliott Robert Elliott
Fahrbach Jim Fahrbach
Farr Leslie Farr
Ferraro Glenn Ferraro
Ferraro Glenn Ferraro
Finelli Christina Finelli
Fogg Sharon Fogg Irwin
Fosness Patricia Lee Fosness
Freeman Jim Freeman
Furste Susan Furste
Fusek Janet Jean Carey
Gillespie Carol J. Gillespie
Gordon Rick Gordon
Grafton Brad Grafton
Green Harrison Howard Green
Gridley Mark Gridley
Grimes Molly Grimes
Grinch Stephen M. Grinch
Hall Linda L. Hall
Harpham Martha McFarland
Hart Nancy Hart Hamacher
Hartman Thomas G. Hartman
Heap Donald Heap
Herbst James F. Herbst
Herd C. Suzanne Herd Mencer
Hilditch Larry Hilditch
Hixson AnnaLee Hixson
Howe Leslie Howe Kruger
Howell Tom Howell
Huddy John Huddy
Hughes Marg Metzger
Huntwork Margery A. Huntwork
Hurd Brooks Hurd
Johnston Marjie Johnston Mack
Justice Betty Justice Mason
Kamin Penelope Grayson
Kayes Marianne Gilliam
Keating Sharon Keating
Kern Jane Kern Cowman
Kindig Pamela Kindig
King John R. King
Krier Judith Krier Bellisari
Kuipers Charlie Kuipers
Leech Nora Leech
Mack Marilyn B. Mack
Macomber Sandy Macomber
Magnuson Joyce Cunnick
Marshall Janice Marshall
Martone Shirley Martone Bell
McCray Ross McCray
Mueller Thomas J. Mueller
Nowels Dane E. Nowels
Parsons Terry Parsons
Patricia Lee Fosness Fosness
Pease Karen Pollock
Pettegrew Diane Madden
Phillips James G. Phillips
Pingel Tom Pingel
Popa Nancy P. Sneed
Powers Phil Powers
Putterbaugh Ward E Putterbaugh
Radcliffe William S. Radcliffe
Reese Bill Reese
Reese Dorsel Reese
Reiser Jill R. Russell
Richards Karen Richards
Robinson Kendra Haueisen
Rudolph Lynn Lowry
Rudolph Rob Rudolph
Russell Andrea L. Sturm
Ryan Stephen J. Ryan
Saller Susan Fisher
Schodorf Charles Schodorf
Senn Suzanne Senn Diehm
Shaffer Karen Shaffer
Sharer Robert Sharer
Sharer Robert Roland Sharer
Sherman Sherry Sherman
Sherwood Edwin E. Sherwood
Sillins Elizabeth Fanta
Smith Michael Smith
Smith Sheryl Smith Seltzer
Snavely Terry Swanson
Snell Brian Snell
Spafford Gwyneth Spafford Clayton
Stanley J. Michael Stanley
Stoffel Susan Surtman
Stone Betsy Stone Fahrbach
Stump Don Stump
Sussman Mike Sussman
Swan Sandra Westin
Tarbutton Ann Tarbutton Gerhart
Testa Steven Testa
Tetirick Karen L. Tetirick Hartman
Throop Joan Throop Resler
Tobin Dan Tobin
Trover Larry Trover
Voelkl Carol Brody
Waggener Michael C. Waggener
Warner Charlotte Deiderich
Weaver Richard Mark Weaver
Weaver Richard Mark Weaver
Wegman John H. Wegman
Weidner Russell Weidner
Welch Michael Craig Welch
Whipple Susan Lamb
Whitmer Sandra S. Burch
Williams Judith Werkstell
Wilmeth Diane Wilmeth Mayer
Wright Barbara S. Gassin
Wright Susie Wright Geer
Wright Susie Geer

  If you know a valid postal address and/or phone number for any of the classmates listed below, please email us.  

Alice Louise Bartholmew
Alitia Patterson
Allen Robert Sterne
Allyson Lewis
Ann E. Dilworth
Ann Tarbutton
Anna Lee Hixson
Barbara Corn Pratzner
Barbara Dewey
Barbara Lynn McCormick
Barry Robert Brown
Betty Justice Mason
Beverly Ann Sayers
Bonnie Young
Carla B. Manning
Carol Lynn Miller
Carol Wineberg Brown
Charles Steger
Christine Ann Kroehling
Christine D. Stephenson
David Calderone
David L. Stone
David White
Debbie Wilson Pinkston
Dennis C. Fabyan
Dennis Charles Hooker
Dennis L. Tom
Dixie A. Goodwin
Donald L. Whetzel
Donna G. Wilson
Donna R. Nelson
Dulcy Irwin Michael
Elizabeth Flora Horsley
Elizabeth Salzgaber West
Elizabeth Sillins Fanta
Ester McCarter Morrow
Frank H. Caldwell
Frank Robert Moore
Fred K. Walker
George Nicky Jacobson
Gerald Weaver
Hal E. Roddy
Heidi Sims Thlum
Herbert Ray Olsen
Howard David Brads Heath
James Richard Heap
James W. Holton
James W. VonHolten
Jane Andes Simpson
Jane D. Brown
Jane Louise Kern
Janet Meistedt Olson
Jean Brissenden Arthur
Jeffrey C. Taylor
Jeffrey Lyn Miner
Jeffrey Wayne Hansen
Jennifer Lou Robe
Joan Throop Resler
John L. Ralston
Judith Cassel Postom
Karen Sue Clark
Karl Heimberger
Kathy Sandra Rochon
Keith Harding
Laura J. Richards
Linda Barnes Cummings
Linda C. Fisher
Linda Carol Ficher
Linda E.smith Knight
Linda Elaine Heaton
Linda K. O'Neil
Linda Kabealo Schontelch
Linda L. Hanover
Linda Shafer Lenahan
Linda Sue Wadley
Lynn P. Dailey
Maj Jarnstrom
Marie Boyd
Maritza L. Coronel
Mark H. Reckling
Mark Robert Gridley
Mark Thomas Ferrell
Martha McCormick Schnizel
Mary A Savko
Mary Elizabeth Fancher
Mary Ellen Hoadley Connelly
Mary L. Stross
Mary M. Supp
Mary Maureen Heekin
Nadine Marie Brula
Nanci Marie Rodgers
Nancy Bullock Blake
Nancy Jane Mozingo
Nancy Lee Hart Hamacher
Noel Allen Long
Particia Deishley Sewell
Patricia Ruth Melvin
Patricia Warden Shrum
Paul White
Peggy Sue Glaze Gutman
Philip Wesley Schmidt
Phyllis Kay Greene
Richard Lee Gordon
Richard Lloyd Engelman
Robert Bento Griffith Jr
Robert Michael Haubert
Ross Leiry McCray
Roxanne L. Robinson
Sandy Lee Macomber
Sharon Buck Pearson
Sharon Fletcher Allen
Sharyn Lea Campbell
Stanley Zimmerman
Stephen Malcolm Millett
Steven Archer Reilly
Steven Taylor Holmes
Susan Hessney
Susan Lee Fox
Susan Lynn Tracy Ritz
Susan Saller Irick
Susie Lee Springston
Terri Thompson
Theresa Snavely Swanson
Thomas Carey
Thomas Conner Howell
Thomas Nagel Ewing
Timothy Harold Morgan
Timothy Tuttle
Toree Vessels
William Michael Hayward
         
SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
        
UPPER ARLINGTON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION · 1950 North Mallway · Upper Arlington OH 43221 · 614-487-5000, ext. 1120    Email
© 2000 - 2015 Bearalums.com All rights reserved.
Web design by Ellen Isaly Clark
  
       

This Web site is not sponsored by the Upper Arlington City School District.
Bearalums.com is funded by Upper Arlington Alumni Association membership dues.