SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
  Find a Bearalum!
 
 
  
   
 
THE UAHS CLASS OF 1966

*  NOTE: Click an alumnus name to send an email
Please also check list of Lost Classmates at the bottom of the page.

    

Allen Ronald J. Allen
Anderholm Sharon Anderholm Wiener
Bassett Sandra Bassett Tullett
Becker Steve Becker
Beckwith Phillip Beckwith
Beucler Matthew B. Beucler
Booth Debbi Booth McKnight
Bower Dian C. Kolis
Bresler Barbara Falkenberg
Brodish Connie Brodish
Brown Mitzi M. Chapman
Brown Julie Brown
Byerly John Byerly
Call Tom Call
Caudy Patricia C. Danforth
Colabrese Cary John Colabrese
Cole Carole A. Cole
Crim Gus Crim
Curnow Mary Curnow McBride
Deishley Mary Jo Poston
DeVere John Page DeVere
Dewhurst Sharon Buhr
Dixon George Anne Dixon
Dobbs Donna J. Ricker
Dorton Deanna Garrett
Dunson Aleta Fuller
Eickholt Robert Eickholt
Elam Nancy Elam
Estell Terrilyn Estell
Esterline Nancy L. Foster
Ferguson Melanie Ferguson Comisford
Ford Mary Kern
Fouse Margie Goldberg
Frick Brad Frick
Fusek Janet Jean Carey
Gardiner John Zeller Gardiner
Gardner Cathi Gardner Layman
Garman David L. Garman
Girves Jean Girves
Grady Patrick Grady
Graessle Cheryl Stookey
Gray Robert M. Gray
Green Roger Kenneth Green
Griffin Anthony (Tony) D. Griffin
Grigsby Sue Zerman
Grinstead Barbara G. Smith
Hadler Marjory Hadler Waligura
Hales Thomas S. Hales
Hallarn Michael H. Hallarn
Hanback Doug Hanback
Hann Shirley Merrick
Hay Kent Hay
Heslin Ken Heslin
Hill Susan Hill Fowler
Hood Sally Hood Leslie
Johnson Byron A. Johnson
Jones Roger Jones
Kanatas Ted Kanatas
King Kate Them
Kingsboro Jane Suszek
Lambert Scott Lambert
Laylin Dana Travaglini
Lindley Forrest (Rusty) Lindley
Loomis Theresa Frances Loomis
Luchsinger Susan Brown
Maloon Sharon Maloon Olson
Mason Peter B Mason
Massman Kay Helman
McCollum Rande McCollum
McCollum Rande McCollum
McKee Peggy McKee
McKenzie James F. McKenzie
McKenzie James F. McKenzie
McNeal Michael McNeal
Melaragno Olin P. Melaragno
Mills Chip Mills
Morgan Steve Morgan
Mosier James Mosier
Murphy John M. Murphy
Myers Scott Myers
Nall Pam Nall Hammond
Nicola Sam Nicola
Orr Kathleen Ann Ragsdale
Parfenchuk Bill Parfenchuk
Parker Cindi Parker Vaughan
Pfefferle Rick E. Pfefferle
Price Harold H. Price
Price Ben Price
Reber Jon (Butch) Reber
Reider Rob Reider
Rosenberry Carole Rosenberry Fischer
Scarberry Patricia Kampsen
Scarberry Patty Kampsen
Scarberry Patrica Kampsen
Scarberry Patrica Kampsen
Scardina John N. Scardina
Selig Bob Selig
Sell Diane S. Frick
Setterlin Cathy Setterlin
Shinn Eric Shinn
Shute Parker N. Shute
Smith Linda Goodman
Smith Robert R. Smith
Speer Steve Speer
Spinelli John Michael Spinelli
St. Clair Robert B.? St.Clair
Stafford Gary L. Stafford
Taylor David N. Taylor
Taylor Pat Beucler
Towers Ed Towers
Voss John Voss
Walters David Walters
Wheeler Karen Wheeler Smith
White Robert D. White
Whited Jim Whited
Wilcox Michel Wilcox
Wills Robert E. Wills
Wills Jon F. Wills
Wise Todd T. Wise
Yoakum Karen Calentine
Zimmerman Susie Zimmerman Reed

  If you know a valid postal address and/or phone number for any of the classmates listed below, please email us.  

Angela Phillips Rutherford
Anne M. Stork
Barbara Brown Singelman
Barbara J. Bazler
Betty J. Williams
Bill Douglas
Bonnie J. Sharp
Bonnie Schooley Georgia
Bruce A. Sanders
Candace Lynn Trestrail
Carl T. Kiplinger
Carol Fisher Watson
Carol Horn
Carol L. Robertson
Carol Lee Bracken
Chantal Renier
Charles G.von Eichin
Charles P. Higginbotham
Christen K.ba Blechscmid
Christopher Hunt
Claudia Liston
Cynthia Cool Mathews
D. Scott Gantt
Dana Jean Alexander Ray
Dana Langdon Alexander
David B. Ezzell
David B. McBride
David N. Taylor
David R. Schaefer
David T. Witt
Deborah Carey Ramage
Deborah Park
Deborah Young Scartz
DeborahSchmidtEschenbacher
Desmond E. Fitzsimmons
Diane Casanta Phyan
Diane Heimann
Donald A. Brunton
Douglas Duncan Tannahill
Dreah Mock
Elaine Weiser Bachey
Elizabeth Ann Worrel
Elizabeth L. Stith
Eric C. Bishop
Frank Riebel
Geoffrey S. Groves
Gerald M. Climer
Gerald Sweeney
Harry Kelly
J. Patrick Grady
James B. Norris
James L. Murray
James W. Nippert
Jane Kingsboro
Jane Moore
Janet Lee Suter Sansotta
Janice H. Wolfe
Jean Girves
Jennifer Sedgwick
Jennifer Shoemaker
Jennifer Shoemaker Boutselis
Jerry R. Dill
John Henry
John J. Kahn
John M. Cushing
John P. DeVere
John R. Hughes
John R. Riggs
John Schall
John Teall Maxfield
Jon S. Dewitt
Judy E. Young
Karen Cozart Walker
Karen Yoakum Calentine
Katherine Hine
Kathleen Gooch Griffin
Kathleen Maher Harden
Keith L. Paul
Kerry A. McAlla
Larry Richardson
Lawrence Salzgaber
Linda M. Schul
Linda Reznor Haubert
Linda Reznor Lion
Linda Smith Bennett
Linda Sue Reid Garinger
Lucille Randazzio Miller
M.sue Streng Schenck
Margaret Tyson Murrey
Marianne Wise Zawitz
Marilyn S. Shisler
Marjorie Dawn Oldford
Martha Spencer Woodard
Mary Ann Clark Grau
Mary Brison Pearson
Mary Jane Suter Tel
Matt B. Beucler
Melanie Ferguson
Meredith Kruge Courtland
Michael Comfort
Michele Miller Dutcher
Mr. Walter Z. Frear, Jr.
Mr. William E. Loving
Nanci Dickens McNamara
Nancy Gooch Fuller
Nancy Nowland Deal
Niki Ann Young
Parker Shute
Patricia Graber Neale
Patricia James
Patricia L. Evans
Patricia Murtha Hardie
Patsi Dickens Mueller
Paul Doucher
Philann Hilligross Irwin
Philip Lloyd
Phillip O. Van Allen
Phoebe Doyle
Phyllis Condit Lisle
Rebecca Sue Snouffer
Reed Powell
Rev Susan Hill Fowler
Richard K. Merrick
Robert B.st Clair
Robert Brackney
Robert Brackney Marriott
Robert G. Sells
Robert J. Atwell
Robert Reviting
Robert Selig
Roderick H. Mercer
Ronald Roger Smith
Sharon Kitsos
Stephanie A. Crawford
Stephen M. Bartell
Stephen M. Doherty
Stephen T. Metcalf
Steve Gibson
Steve R. Morgan
Steve Vagnier
Susan Cleator
Susan Gardes Kendall
Terri Heitger
Terry K. McAfee
Terry L. Barnhill
Theodore E. McQueen
Thomas E. Hahn
Thomas Marsicano
Thomas T. Cole
Thomas W. Call
Tom Spies
Vicki Sopp
W. Randell Earnest
William E. Voldrich
William Howard
William Kemery
William Kingcade
William Leslie Jednak
         
SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
        
UPPER ARLINGTON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION · 1950 North Mallway · Upper Arlington OH 43221 · 614-487-5000, ext. 1120    Email
© 2000 - 2015 Bearalums.com All rights reserved.
Web design by Ellen Isaly Clark
  
       

This Web site is not sponsored by the Upper Arlington City School District.
Bearalums.com is funded by Upper Arlington Alumni Association membership dues.