SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
  Find a Bearalum!
 
 
  
   
 
THE UAHS CLASS OF 1967

*  NOTE: Click an alumnus name to send an email
Please also check list of Lost Classmates at the bottom of the page.

    

Allen James Allen
Andrew Peggy Andrew Bellows
Antonios Anna Antonios Warren
Armitage Susan White
Aschman Richard Aschman
Aumiller Richard B. Aumiller
Bachman Lyn Bachman Page
Bachman Lyn Page
Bachman Lyn Bachman Page
Baker Don Baker
Baker Jim Baker
Ballengee Connie Ballengee Atkins
Balson William M. Balson, Jr
Bartling Melanie Bartling Liles
Bates Dan Bates
Baumer David Baumer
Berend Mike Berend
Bird Suzan Bird-Conliff
Birkhold Steven Birkhold
Blair Lou Blair Yankovich
Boehm Dianne Weaver
Bohannan Christine Bohannan
Bradley Mike Bradley
Brown Beverly Brown Etling
Browning Sherry L. Browning
Buchanan Jim Buchanan
Buell Tim Buell
Calderone Nancy Calderone James
Canfield Steve Canfield
Christopher Doug Christopher
Clem Sue McKenna
Close Deborah Close
Conway Sherry Conway Appel
Corna Mark Corna
Coury Bonnie Jacobs
Coury Bonnie Jacobs
Crane Rob Crane
Cunningham Cindi Desmond
Curry Pamela Curry Keenen
Darrow Barbara J. Goldberg
Davis Marian L. Davis
Desmond Ronald M. Desmond
Dynes Russ Dynes
Ebright Jack Ebright
Ekegren Lynn Crews
Evans Linda Evans Greene
Eyre Nora Moushey
Ferraro Sheryl Barcic
Finelli Bob Finelli
Finney Sandi Finney
Fisher John Richard Fisher
Fisher Lynne Mark
Fox Janis Fox Redman
Frank Bruce Frank
French William A. French
Gabriel E. Ann Gabriel
Gartin Jim Gartin
Garvin Mary Garvin Stover
Gatsch Ted Gatsch
Geyer Joe Geyer
Gilbert Judy Gilbert Coles
Gill Douglas C. Gill
Gordy Steve Gordy
Graf Mindy Aschman
Graves Sandy Burrows
Graves Carol Phillips
Graves Carol Graves Phillips
Green Gretchen Green
Greider Ric Greider
Grinch Gregory Grinch
Gulbis Helara Shaw
Guthrie David Guthrie
Hackenberg Hilary Hackenberg Birmingham
Hall Anne Kapple
Hardesty Ruth Panneton
Hardie Bruce Hardie
Hare Pamela J. Hoffman
Hartman Bill Hartman
Hawley Philip Hawley
Hazelbaker Jon Hazelbaker
Heath Nancy M. Heath
Heckman Darrell Heckman
Hemmeler Carl Hemmeler
Henderson Jim Henderson
Herb F. Steven Herb
Herbert Rosemary Tolliver
Hilditch Jim Hilditch
Hillstrom Joan Hillstrom McCambridge
Hobbs Carol Finelli
Hogan Thomas J. Hogan
Holmes Chris Holmes
Hosterman John Hosterman
Hummel Peter M. Hummel
Hussey Debbie Hussey-Mulhearn
Hutchins Nancy Hutchins
Hutchison Jo Hutchison Wayman
Irwin Jim Irwin
Jacobson John Jacobson
James Cameron James
Jeffers Janice Jeffers Kabealo
Jeffers Jean Lee Herb
Johnston John C. Johnston
Kelsey Doug Kelsey
Kerr Linda Kerr Derryberry
Kersell Nancy (Dee) Kersell
Kight Jenny Kight
Klie Susan Klie
Koerner Ted Koerner
Kopriver Barbara Kopriver Grano
Kopriver Barbara Kopriver Grano
Kraft Robb Kraft
Latham Anne Latham Stiles
Lawrence Denny Lawrence
Lee Richard Lee
LeFevre Sally Jane LeFevre
Leist Daniel Leist
Leonard Charlene Leonard Campbell
Li Marina Li Wu
Linberg Ed Linberg
Lindsay Steve Lindsay
Lipetz Philip Lipetz
Loechler Edith Loechler Dean
Maby Janet Maby
Maher George Maher
McClintock Marsha McClintock
McCoy Molly McCoy Harris
McCutcheon Joe McCutcheon
McNally Thomas E. McNally
Meagher Michael Meagher
Menendian Phil Menenedian
Merwin Susan Selcer
Metcalf Judy Knox
Metz Phyllis Metz Baker
Metzger Julia Marie Metzger
Miller Betsy Miller
Montgomery Michael Montgomery
Morgan Jane Morgan Kirby
Morgan Tom Morgan
Myers Lynne Myers
Nack Linda Nack Wilson
Nutter Thomas H. Nutter
Odgers Bonnie Odgers Gaddis
Palmer Chuck Palmer
Patterson Jim Patterson
Perkins Bill Perkins
Polk James W. Polk
Redman Timothy D. Redman
Reeves Diana R. Hicks
Rehe Nancy Rehe
Reiser Douglas W. Reiser
Reitter Gabe Reitter
Rennie Mark Rennie
Rennie Mark Rennie
Rietz Jan Rietz Benadum
Riley Rhys Riley
Roche Eileen Roche
Roehm Margo Roehm Thornbury
Ryan Martha R. Palmer
Ryland Cheryl Carter
Savko Steve Savko
Schild Marilyn Frank
Schlanger Harley Schlanger
Schodorf Dianne Voigt
Schroeder Fred Schroeder
Schwenker Suzi Widner
Seekins Shelley A. Owen
Seidel Ed Seidel
Seiple Dave Seiple
Senn Wendy Senn Wise
Sesler Richard G. Sesler
Shaffer Larry Stephen Shaffer
Silbaugh Marcia Rossignol
Skinner Bob Skinner
Spragg Sally A. Kelly
Stark Pam Stark Mozola
Stewart Thomas S. Stewart
Stith Randall R. Stith
Suter Bob Suter
Sutermaster Jean Sutermaster Sickles
Taggart Debbie Shonk
Takacs Linda Greider Tarbox
Talcott Rick Talcott
Taylor Sherry Stewart
Teachnor Jennifer T. Gaffey
Titlow Ronda Lee McCarthy
Trainer Tom Trainer
Vajda Rob Vajda
Valentin Ann Valentin Kvist
Voss Kristi Voss Johnston
Waggoner Linda Roach
Wahl Mariana Buell
Webb Clare Webb Leach
Webb Kathy Stuart
Whipple Andy Whipple
Whitbeck Susan Whitbeck
White Laurie White Kruppa
Wick Terry Wick
Willis Jean W. LeLoup
Wolfe Janice Balson
Wuille Jim Wuille
Yepsen Rich Yepsen
Zellers Judy Lord

  If you know a valid postal address and/or phone number for any of the classmates listed below, please email us.  

Ann Tambling Welch
Anne Wheatley
Barb McCarley Nelson
Barbara Wright
Becky Gilcrest Case
Beth Romire Stier
Bonnie?Coury Jacobs
Brenda Duncan
Bruce McCormick
Bruce Robe
Bryan Blackwell
Carl Ashe
Carl Sholtes
Carol Anderson
Cathy Dean
Cathy Shepard
Cheryl Andrews Sinclair
Chris Neasse Pytlarz
Chris Windrath
Christopher Pearcy
Chuck Gleaves
Cindy Henney Ayers
Cindy Howard Marsh
Clare Webb Schaefer
Clay Cormany
Dave Boring
Dave Pfeifer
David Townsend
Debbie Bonte
Dianne Hussey
Dick Smith
Don Baker
Don Seidelmann
Don Thomas
Edith Dean
Eileen Roche
Gary Moore
Grady Poe
Grady Poe
Gregory Tomlinson
Jake Duffy
Jake Jacobs
James Beeson
James Browning
Jan Christman Katynski
Jay Stoney
Jeanne Saurborn Bryan
Jenni Brown
Jill Morse
Jim Baker
Jim Henderson
John Gardiner
Judith Metcalf Knox
Karen Polley Cramer
Katie Saller Preczewski
Ken Davis
Lawrence Shaffer
Lea Larson
Lois Gallagher
Loren Wilson
Lou Blair Yankovich
Lyn Page Bachman
Lynn Myers Thompson
Lynne Ojalvo Dinner
Marcia O'Day
Marilyn Williams
Mark Rose
Marsha McEvoy
Mike Bors
Nancy Haire
Nancy Rehe Hughes
Oswald Guerrero
Pam Fultz Harrison
Pam Haynes
Pam Zara Langford
Paul Valles
Peggy Daube
Ralph Kennedy
Ric Greider
Rick Burdett
Robert Clements
Ronald Larcomb
Rosalie Lecrone Reynolds
Sally Findlay
Scott Miller
Sherry Taylor Olsen
Steve Bartlow
Steven Hubbard
Susan Pollock Keys
Tanny Baker
Terry Moore
Theresa Skeens
Vicki Cooper
Wally Luchsinger
         
SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
        
UPPER ARLINGTON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION · 1950 North Mallway · Upper Arlington OH 43221 · 614-487-5000, ext. 1120    Email
© 2000 - 2015 Bearalums.com All rights reserved.
Web design by Ellen Isaly Clark
  
       

This Web site is not sponsored by the Upper Arlington City School District.
Bearalums.com is funded by Upper Arlington Alumni Association membership dues.