SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
  Find a Bearalum!
 
 
  
   
 
THE UAHS CLASS OF 1968

*  NOTE: Click an alumnus name to send an email
Please also check list of Lost Classmates at the bottom of the page.

    

Agriesti Susan Summers
Arnold Gordon D. Arnold
Ashe Lynn Ashe
Bartlow Peter Bartlow
Basford Beverly K. Basford
Bebinger Narda Bebinger
Becker, Jr. Robert L. Becker Jr
Bennett Christine Tucker
Binder Scott T. Binder
Bockoras Kathie Roush
Bowers Richard A. Bowers
Bracken Polly L. Valenzuela
Brenner Mary Jane (Janie) Scarborough
Bretz Nancy B. Collier
Caldwell Molly Dutton
Canfield Mary Canfield Potter
Carpenter James Carpenter
Chakeres Don Chakeres
Clouse Jennie C. Stokley
Clouse Jennie Stokley
Coakley Pamela Jean Spradlin
Compton Carl Compton
Conrad Marsha Stoney
Coonrod Carol S. Darrow
Curtiss David Curtiss
Custer Jim Custer
Darrow Warren Darrow
Davis Bill Davis
Dogangun Numan Dogangun
Donnell Dan Donnell
Dudley Michael Dudley
Dudley Patricia Dudley Browning
Dumond Doug Dumond
Early Richard Edwin
Evans Jean Evans
Eyerman Nanette Sharp
Ezell Mark Ezell
Fergus Deborah Fergus
Frymier Jill Frymier Russell
Gilmore Sharon Gilmore Watras
Goodman Christine Goodman Callison
Greer Dale R. Greer
Groezinger Charlie Groezinger
Haines Bill Haines
Hansen Greg Hansen
Hanson Chet Hanson
Hergesell Gregory Hegesell
Heslin Janet E. Baldwin
Hickey John F. Hickey
Hoag Scott T. Hoag
Holland Kathy Holland Sterner
Irwin James A. Irwin (Jim)
Jacques Mark Jacques
Jedinak Gary Jedinak
Jedinak Gary Jedinak
Jones Thomas H. Jones
Kaiser Judy Ann Brookshier
Kennedy Todd Kennedy
Kepley Robert Franklin Kepley, MD
Kight James Kight
Kindig Bonnie K. Toll
Labarre Dennis Labarre
Laver Cheryl Moon
Lawrence Robin Lawrence Poses
Leakas Chris Leakas
Lee Cathy Lee
Leon Adeline Hyder
Link John R. Link
Magnuson Ellen Huyett
Magnuson Gay Labarre
Marshall Tari Marshall Curtiss
Martin Cynthia Martin
Merrill Christina Lee Steel
Merrill Christina Merrill
Miller George P. Miller Jr
Miller Jim Miller
Myer John Myer
Noterman John Noterman
O'Neill Peggy Pokorski
Ohde Beverly Ohde Wolfe
Orr Mary Poling
Orr Chris Poling
Patten Jody Hawley
Patterson KiKi Dever
Pfefferle Catherine Chitty
Philips Catherine Henry
Plahuta Nancy Plahuta Snyder
Pond Kathy Bickel
Pride Denise Pride Chessler
Rennie Ann Rennie
Richards George Richards
Rose Doug Rose
Roush Tom Roush
Rowe Malinda M. (Mindy) Hall
Runyan Janice (Jan) Runyan
Salimbene James R. Salimbene
Sauer Larry Sauer
Sayers Vicki Smith
Schmitt John C Schmitt
Schodorf Barbara Dempsey
Scott Shelley S. Harris
Secrest Steve Secrest
Sharp Stephen Sharp
Sheriff Gary V. Sheriff
Shook Marie Shook Oak
Short Deke Short
Sikora Steve Sikora
Sims Steve Sims
Sinton Steve Sinton
Slane Anne C. Slane
Smith Barbara Bauer
Smith Debra Smith Beckstett
Smith Vicki Smith
Smith Barb Bauer
Snouffer William Snouffer
Snow Andrew J. Snow III
Snyder Charles R. Snyder
Speer Jody Sanders
Spero Margaret K. Spero
St. Clair Cliff St. Clair
Stadler Sally Stadler Snyder
Stanley W. Scott Stanley
Steinfurth LuAnne Steinfurth Sadler
Sterner Jim Sterner
Stevenson Robert B. Stevenson
Stout Craig Stout
Suess Patti Hinsdale
Swope Sally Swope
Taylor Ann Myers
Van Fossen Peg Siegenthaler
Vaughn George F. Vaughn
Vittur Dana LaRoche
von Haam Linda von Haam Fontana
Waggener Mary Lynne Price
Ward Greg Ward
Ward Charles Ward
Whipple Bill Whipple
Wilson Rick Wilson
Winters Dick Winters
Wise Mark Wise
Wiseman John Wiseman
Zartman Patricia Nichols
Ziegler MikeZiegler
Zimmerman David Zimmerman

  If you know a valid postal address and/or phone number for any of the classmates listed below, please email us.  

Barbara Marshall
Barton J. Myers
Beecher B. Smith
Betsy Schoonover Forrest
Brad Stoner
Brenda Lemire
Cathy Trimbach
Charles H. Morrison
Christine Patterson Dever
Christine Winters
Craig T. Lewis
Dave King
David M. Atwell
Deborah Miller Leggett
Douglas Scott Johnson
Gail Swartz Doty
J. Daniel Boulton
James A. Stone
James M. Rector
James P. Custer
Janet L. Kohr
Jean Balser
Jerry M. Carr
Jo Ellyn Kuipers
John T. Sholtes
Joyce A. Dean Harper
Kevin P. Sullivan
Kurt Driscoll
Laura Probasco Wendell
Linda S. Gingrich
Linda Stoffel
Lou Yore
Lupe Burbano
Margaret H. Esterline
Maria Poblete
Michael Cornwell
Michael Mealer
Octavia C. Mead
Pamela Alexander Musgrave
Patricia Haines Jasin
Patty Stevens
Randolph F. Julliard
Richard H. Calvert
Richard W. Drake
Roberta A. Cordell
Sharon J. Hodge
Sheila Walker
Sheila Woolever
Sheryl I. Slyh
Steven D. McBride
Susan Emilie Henry
Susan Stoll
Suzanne D. Joecken
Teri Lantz Armbruster
Terry Wise
W. Brooks McCarty
William G. Moore Jr
William N. Hetzer
         
SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
        
UPPER ARLINGTON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION · 1950 North Mallway · Upper Arlington OH 43221 · 614-487-5000, ext. 1120    Email
© 2000 - 2015 Bearalums.com All rights reserved.
Web design by Ellen Isaly Clark
  
       

This Web site is not sponsored by the Upper Arlington City School District.
Bearalums.com is funded by Upper Arlington Alumni Association membership dues.