SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
  Find a Bearalum!
 
 
  
   
 
THE UAHS CLASS OF 1972

*  NOTE: Click an alumnus name to send an email
Please also check list of Lost Classmates at the bottom of the page.

    

Achatz Kevin Achatz
Ackerman Lisa Ackerman Weyland
Amatos Christopher A. Amatos
Atkins Debbie Carter
Auld Sally Auld Miller
Balcerzak Paul Balcerzak
Ballinger Edd Ballinger
Barnes Jenni Barnes
Barthelmas Ann Larger
Bauer Gary Bauer
Beattie Ann Beattie Snider
Beattie Ann Beattie Snider
Beck Philip L. Beck
Blaine Cathy Blaine Egner
Blair Alexandra Blair Park
Blosser Nancy Blosser Stark
Board Pamela Board Caldes
Boehm Debby Boehm
Bowman Tammy Bowman Courtney
Boyd Gregory D. Boyd
Brackney Mark S. Brackney
Brickey Pam Kelley
Brooks William A. Brooks
Brosend William Brosend
Brown Joe Brown
Brown Sue Richards
Bugert Barry Burgert
Burke Rebecca Burke Pair
Burkholder Amy B. Fleming
Busch Steve Busch
Canfield Daniel T. Canfield
Casper Christine Casper
Chambers Jim Chambers
Charles Blair Charles Adams
Chrisman Robert Chrisman
Chrissos Cynthia Chrissos Reinhart
Clark Marta Clark Mojzer
Clymer Mark Clymer
Cole Pam Cole Vivian
Cole Pam Cole Vivian
Corey Mark Corey
Costin David A. Costin
Craig Lisa E. Craig
Craine Connie Davis
Crassweller Rob Crassweller
Craven Thomas W. Craven
Crist Julie Crist
Critser John D. Critser
Davis Connie Craine
Dembski Jeff Dembski
Dewey David Dewey
Dillon Greg Dillon
Dodson Dee DodsonMorris
Ebert ?Cheri Erdlitz
Eckelberry Lynne Raimondo
Edmondson Bob Edmondson
Edwards Jim Edwards
Elder Nancy Elder Trepashko
English Beverley J. Brynda
Erickson Mark E. Erickson
Eschliman Lynn Eschliman Cahill
Evans Jeffrey J. Evans
Ewart Wendy Ewart van Diver
Fawcett Paul Fawcett
Flint Marty Flint
Forbes Susan Forbes Gohs
Frost Susan Frost
Fry Robert Fry
Frye Timothy Frye
Garrison Rod Garrison
Gehring Jack W. Gehring
Gibb David Gibb
Gibeaut Janine Gibeaut
Gilmore Timothy Gilmore
Gordon Catherine Gordon-Seifert
Graf Laurie Chrisman
Grasso Bob Grasso
Graves Bob Graves
Greathouse Larry Greathouse
Greiner Jeffrey Greiner
Haddox Marcia Haddox
Hagenlocher Judy Purtell
Haldi Lisal Gorman
Harmon Phil Harmon
Harris Gary R. Harris
Haueisen David C. Haueisen
Henney Debbie Henney
Henry Amy Fitzgibbons
Hirth Marc Hirth
Hodson Morgan Norvell-Johnston
Howard Susan Crowell
Hrobon Camille S. Evans
Jeschke Shelly Plahuta
Jones Sandra L. Craven
Jones Doug Jones
Kaufman Kathy Baird
Keller Sherri Keller Vaughan
Keys Karen K. Denney
Kiefer William Fritz Kiefer
King Carolyn King
Klie Bob Klie
Kottman Wayne Kottman
Kuhns Peter Kuhns
Lambourne George Lambourne
Lemcoe David Lemcoe
Lisa Ackerman Weyland Ackerman
Locke Peter Locke
Lougher Gary Lougher
Lucas Stephen Lucas
Makley Bill Makley
Marinelli Joseph E. Marinelli
Martin Paula Martin Richards
Maynard Kathi Wiley
McCabe Marnie McCabe Mellencamp
McConnaughey Susie McConnaughey McCamy
McHenry Nan Summers
McMichael Catherine A. McMichael
Messick Patricia Messick Burns
Meyers Lea Ann O'Brien
Miely William Miely
Miller Scott Robert Miller
Miller Edward D. Miller
Millikan Susan Millikan Wilkinson
Minton Dede Minton Cole
Montavon Michele Montavon Hoyle
Moore Michelle Moore Kessler
Morrison Diane Morrison Stanley
Murtha Carol Murtha McNulty
Myers Carol Myers Johnson
Neale Patrick Neale
Nolan Christine M.? Yocum
Nuernberg Amy Nuernberg
Oliver Carolyn Oliver North
Ortlip Jay Ortlip
Osborne Jill Osborne Bennett
Oze Barb Zubowsky
Page Francey Porter
Patten David L. Patten
Patterson Pamela PattersonTysinger
Pauken James Pauken
Perdew Rozane Perdew Logan
Pfahl John Christopher Pfahl
Pfefferle Ben Pfefferle
Plahuta Thomas P. Plahuta
Popa James M. Popa
Pride W. Blair Pride
Rasche Thad Rasche
Rauch Steven Rauch
Ream Dan Ream
Rector Larry Rector
Reid Bill Reid
Reinhart Bill Reinhart
Reiser Tim Reiser
Reynolds Janis Lynn Small
Reynolds John A. G. Reynolds
Richards Cindy A. LeRoy
Richardson James Richardson
Richter Jay Richter
Roberts Barbara Roberts
Roberts Thomas "TJ" Roberts
Rollins David Rollins
Roof Michael Roof
Ross Sarah Eagleson
Ryan Jim Ryan
Samuels Brent Samuels
Scharenberg Susan K. Scharenberg
Schwenker Ginny Schwenker White
Scott Terri D. Scott
Sharp Bradley W. Sharp
Shewalter Anne Shewalter Kies
Shewmaker Barbara Deafenbaugh
Shilliday Rebecca Shilliday Hoch
Shuey Nancy Sloan
Shutt Jenny Long
Siegrist Stephanie Gage
Silcott Cynthia Mayo
Sinton Jon Sinton
Slowter Mary Slowter Nescott
Smith Barbara Smith
Smith Stacey Radich
Smith Gary Smith
Snowman Stacy Snowman
Somerville Mary Somerville Snyder
Spidell Cindy Curtis
Stadler Rich Stadler
Stanley S. Mark Stanley
Stickney Karen Stickney Muir
Summerville Mary Snyder
Supp JoAnn Supp Corken
Swearengin Scott Swearengin
Taylor Krista Taylor Zimmerman
Thomas Jeff Thomas
Tilton Leslie A. Tilton
Tobin Elizabeth Tobin Brown
Trotter Doug Trotter
Trudeau Martha Trudeau
Tuttle Susan Tuttle Blalock
Utley Jean Utley LaVinger
Van Schoyck Susan Geske
Von Holten Jeff Von Holten
Walker Michael (Mike) Bruce Walker
Walker Vincent Derek Walker
Washbush Jan W. Roseberry
Watkins Marjorie (Midge) Watkins Klingensmith
Webb Rick Webb
Welch Sandy W. Wright
Wetsel Matthew H. Wetsel
Wheeler Vera W. Spencer
Whiteman Mike Whiteman
Wigor Denise Wigor Farrar
Wilhelm Leo Wilhelm
Wilhelmy Janet Jackson
Will Judy Will Fleming
Williams Debbie Cade
Woolf Jamie Woolf
Zorger Debbie Groce

  If you know a valid postal address and/or phone number for any of the classmates listed below, please email us.  

Amy S. Nuernberg
Andrea E. Correale
Anna C. Skaggs
Barb Deffenbaugh
Barb S. Davis
Barbara A. Roberts
Barbara Hughes
Barbara L. Ranson
Beth Shirk Mahoney
Beverly J. Riggs
Bill Jones
Blair M. Cromwell
Bob M. Sholtes
Brad J. Benjamin
Brad R. Johnson
Bucky Wright
Camille Hrobon Evans
Carl G. Eeman
Carmela Benalcazar McCormick
Charles Beall
Chris A. Amatos
Cindy Kaiser
Cindy Roberts Grace
Clare M. Lindsay
Connie L. Nesbit
Craig A. Carver
Cynthia Latiolais
Daniel Donley
Darby D. Mengel
David C. Zimmer
David F. Close
Debby S. Boehm
Deborah Jones
Debra Iguchi Parsons
Diane M. Linn
Diane Morrison Stanley
Diane T. Baumbusch
Don Bland
Don L. Grinstead
Douglas F. Cannon
Edward C. Brisley
Eileen C. Delong
Elizabeth C. McGhee
Erik P. Kristoffersen
Floyd R. Smith
Gary A. MacDonald
Gary C. Hollingsworth
Gary R. Harris
Gary W. Hamman
Gayle Braun Wonamaker
Georgia S. Ryan
Greg C. Wehr
J. Gordon Marshall
J. Scott Miller
Jack W. Gehring
Jacqueline M. Sullivan
James A. Pond
James G. Perdew
James R. Pauken
Jan Boecker
Jan Levey
Jane Seidel
Janie Zimmerman Bringardner
Janis L. Sakalares
Jean E. Browning
Jeffrey D. Ackers
Jill A. Fraze
Jim W. Evans
Joanne L. Kuhles
John Cash
John Doulin
John M. Price
John T. Thompson
Jon Crister
Joseph Brown
Joss Dunn
Joy Hailey Tucker
Judy A. Dillon
Kathy J. Price
Kathy J. Whetzel
Kathy Landis Coons
Keith D. Klein
Keith H. Altschul
Keith L. Benedict
Kelle C. Crosby
Kenneth C. Olson
Kenneth J. Klein
Kenneth T. Anstead
Kevin B. Nierman
Kevin M. Davis
Kevin S. McGuire
Kim L. Graham
Kim Richardson Lawrence
Kris Hurd
Krista S. Taylor
Laurie Shield Adamschick
Leo M. Wilhelm
Linda A. Ward
Linda Crawford
Linda L. Thompson
Linda Morgan
Lori Goddard Everhard
Lori L. Smith
Lorie J. Lybeck
Lucy F. Kuhns
Malcom D. Klein
Marcia L. Haddox
Mark Alger
Mark Dennis
Mark J. Imboden
Mark S. Brackney
Mark S. Cunningham
Martha A. Williams
Martha L. Messenger
Matthew H. Wetsel
Melissa D. Tipps
Michael A. Lamb
Michael G. Laurence
Mike E. McDonald
Mike L. Weeks
Mike Windrath
Molly Kenny
Monica A. Kimball
Monica S. Hinkle
Nancy Blosser Shields
Nancy L. Funston
Nancy R. Warfield
Pamela R. Powell
Pat B. Miller
Patricia A. Harmon
Patricia A. Lynch
Patrick W. Langley
Paul A. Vore
Paul D. Merz
Paul J. Wilson
Phil R. King
Randy J. Pierce
Richard B. Joyce
Richard Bosse
Richard C. Boose
Rob Griffin
Rob M. Crassweller
Robert D. Rose
Robert G. Mellem
Robert J. Decker
Robert P. Woodard
Robert Wright
Sally Clem McDonald
Sandi Suess Bajor
Sandra Knowlton Lipscomb
Saundra R. Welch
Scot Northrup
Scott Castle
Scott Davis
Sharon Bailey Wright
Sharon M. Clark
Sharon Smiertka Smith
Sheryl A. Lewis
Stephen Lucas
Steve A. Halberg
Steve D. Thomson
Steve L. Gearhart
Steve L. Young
Steve Sheri Mentos
Steve Sholtes
Steven Cooper
Sue Hatch Miller
Sue M. Noble
Sue P. Crowell
Sue Sheffield
Susan Connor Nixon
Susan Meeder
Susanne Alexan Churchill
Susie J. Stull
Teja A. Betz
Terri A. Heinlein
Thomas F. O'Brien
Thomas S. Lazar
Tim J. Dailey
Tim Reiser
Timothy Gilmore
Tom W. Craven
Vicki D. Garwick
William F. Brosend
         
SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
                           
        
UPPER ARLINGTON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION · 1950 North Mallway · Upper Arlington OH 43221 · 614-487-5000, ext. 1120    Email
© 2000 - 2012 Bearalums.com All rights reserved.
Web design by Designing for YOU Ltd.
  
       

This Web site is not sponsored by the Upper Arlington City School District.
Bearalums.com is funded by Upper Arlington Alumni Association membership dues.