SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
  Find a Bearalum!
 
 
  
   
 
THE UAHS CLASS OF 1975

*  NOTE: Click an alumnus name to send an email
Please also check list of Lost Classmates at the bottom of the page.

    

Acevedo Ligia Crystal Acevedo
Achatz Lisa Achatz Hammond
Adams James H Adams
Alban Kathy Southworth
Aldag Jim Aldag
Amicon Gregg A. Amicon
Anderson David W. Anderson
Applegate Daniel Applegate
Ashbaugh Kathy A. Kohmescher
Avery Ed Avery
Bachman Cheri Spiker
Bachman Cheri Spiker
Baehr Keri Baehr
Baer Kim Baer
Baker Doug Baker
Baker Bradford E. Baker
Ball Jerry B. Ball
Banks Tim Banks
Barry Kevin Barry
Baumgardner Emily Baumgardner Borrello
Bayer Linda Bayer
Beard Susy Beard
Beattie Jean Beattie
Benjamin Brent Benjamin
Berkley Blair J. Berkley
Berkley Blair Jeffrey Berkley
Berry Yolanda Shera
Best Mary Ann Best
Bonta Marco Joseph Bonta
Botti Jim Botti
Brandes Debbie Pitstick
Brooks Todd Brooks
Brown Terry Brown
Buck Marty Swift
Butterfield Susan Butterfield Davis
Butters Bruce E. Butters
Cahill Patrick Cahill
Caldwell James Caldwell
Carmell Cavin Carmell
Carpretta Craig Capretta
Cederquist Jan Cederquist
Cenci Andrea Cenci Gregory
Christman Mark Christman
Clark John S. Clark
Clearly Colleen Watson
Coletti Robert E. Coletti
Colosimo Dante Colosimo
Confar Betsy Hawkins
Copeland Christine Holmes
Dale Kendra Dale-O'Leary
Day Mark Day
DeCesaro Linda Pape
DeMott Paul DeMott
DeMott Peter DeMott
Dilenschneider John Dilenschneider
Dillon Chris Dillon
Doering David Doering
Dunnavant Greg Dunnavant
Early Michele Potter
Emery David A. Emery
Fahrenholz Doug Fahrenholz
Falkenbach Paul Falkenbach
Fenner Barb Renkert
Finelli Margherita Finelli
Fino Julia Redmond
Fischer Beth Fischer
Fox Edward Patrick Fox
Frisbee Alan Frisbee
Galloway Tamara Stanley
Gehring Richard M. Gehring
Gepfert Cindy Sue Gepfert
Gerlach Scott Gerlach
Gibeaut James Charles Gibeaut
Gilbert Karen Mader
Gilbert Karen Gilbert Mader
Gilmore Terry Gilmore
Goldthwaite David Goldthwaite
Goleman Jane Goleman
Green Robert (Bob) Green Jr.
Grossman Nancy Grossman Hughes
Haddad Carolyn Haddad Dougherty
Hadley Beth Hadley
Hailey Sue Anderson
Hamparian Don Hamparian
Harper Mary Thompson
Harris Cynthia J. Harris
Harrup Stephen Harrup
Haueisen Ruth Palmer
Hedges Karen Hedges Blessing
Heer Tim Heer
Henry Laurie Sampson
Henry Laurie Sampson
Herminghausen Sara Herminghausen Connor
Hiltabiddle Cindy Henretta
Hinton Gini Hinton Curphey
Hinton Virginia Hinton Curphey
Hoelscher Chris Hoelscher
Hoerle Paul Hoerle
Hoffman Karen Hoffman Linhart
Holler Lynette Howard
Holt Sandra Heflin
Hood Susan Hood Greely
Houghton Laura Houghton James
Houk Mike Houk
Hrubesch Robert Hrubesch
Jackson Steve Jackson
Jacob Leslie Beth Jacob - Devenney
Jenkins Julie A. Jenkins
Jinkins Rick Jinkins
Johnson Bryan B. Johnson
Jones Cindy Kozlowski
Journell John P. Journell
Kaelbling Michael Kaelbling
Kanatas Mary Beth Kanatas
Kellough Liz Kellough Voss
Kincaid Donald Kincaid
Kollaritsch Paul Kollaritsch
Krause Marcia Krause
Krouse Scott Krouse
Kuehn Terri Kuehn Graham
Laver Christian E. Laver
Le Fevre Llora Beth Le Fevre
Liu Isabelle Liu
Locke Margaret Locke
Looney Mark Looney
Looney Mark Looney
Loveless Leslie Loveless
Lucas Betsy Lucas Conrad
Masdea Ann MacDonald
Masdea Ann MacDonald
Massanelli Marianne M. Locke
Massenelli Marianne Locke
Matthews Karen M. Pierson
Maull Sarah Maull
McCollough Michael A. McCollough
McDonald Scott McDonald
McKee Dave McKee
McKinney Cyndy McKinney Diolazo
McLane Annie McLane Means
Meno Fred Meno
Mesec Susan Mesec Wiscavage
Miller Cathy Anne Greiwe
Miller Lee Miller
Miller Kathryn A. Lee
Millikan Nahara Janice Mau
Minor Amy Ashworth
Minutilli James Minutilli
Mitchell Robert R. “Mitch” Mitchell
Moore Carol Henderson
Moorehead Mark L. Moorehead
Morse Bruce W. Morse
Murray Eileen Murray
Neal Amy Neal
Nentwich Terry Nentwich Timmons
Nichols David B. Nichols
Nye Debra Cripe
O'Shaughnessy Jerry O'Shaughnessy
Oberst John (J.C.) Oberst
Olson Joseph Olson
Palmer Lisa Moore
Parfenchuk Rick Parfenchuk
Penzone Toni Dixon
Pettit Bob Pettit
Pfahl Susan Mosca
Pickett Thomas R. Pickett
Pickett Tracy Hinton
Pintavalli Nanci Pintavalli Whittaker
Piper Oliva P. Riley
Plahuta Patricia Von Staden
Ponce Roberto L. Ponce
Pond Laurie Bjorkgren
Powell Laura Lewis
Probasco Lisa McGatha
Pultz Patricia Pultz Vandewalle
Purcell Sara Stocker
Quesada Michelle Quesada
Rader Susan Rader Jervey
Reitter Tammy Reitter
Renspie Ken Renspie
Richardson Kerri Johnston
Richardson Kerri Richardson Johnston
Roof Cheryl Ellison
Rouda Leslie Rouda Smith
Rowley Kim Rowley Adcock
Rumm Peter D. Rumm
Russell Laurie Wallace
Russell Robin Russell
Ryan Maureen Ryan Flores
Ryan Kim Hoag
Salzman Gregory Leo Salzman
Sampson Ruthann Sampson Flor
Sandefur Debra Sandefur
Sandford Jacqueline S. Guthrie
Sandford Jacqueline Woodruff
Saylor Kathy Saylor Cheney
Schaffner Sally Capelle
Schmidt Georganne Hetrick
Schneider Karl H. Schneider
Schoenstein Joe Schoenstein
Schoo Cynthia Levy
Schwenker Daniel A. Schwenker
Scott Kathryn Scott
Senn Jack Senn
Shalvoy Suzanne Antonick
Sharp Jeff Sharp
Shewalter Ellen S. Whittle
Shockey Robin Siekmann
Sims Mark P. Sims
Singer Debra Lin Singer-Harter
Sleeth Teri Quam
Slyh Susan Wingate
Smith Karen Smith Hupp
Spitz Janice Johnson
Sprouse Cyndy Ross
Staker Scott Staker
Stallard Allison Stallard Dee
Stamper Casey Stamper
Stout Debbie Wodaski
Stout Kathy Stout Thielking
Sutro Sharon Sutro Moore
Syljebeck NancySyljebeckAndersson
Tabor Jon Tabor
Taggart Andy Taggart
Taglione Nancy Taglione Stevens
Taylor Dr. Daniel L. Taylor
Thatcher Craig W. Thatcher
Thompson Laura Wulf
Timmons Frank C. Timmons, Jr.
Tingley Bill Tingley
Treece Tim Treece
Valtz Darla Valtz Brewer
Vaughan Roger Vaughan
Visintine Barbara LeVeque
Voss Jodi Voss Haas
Waggoner Carol Rykowski
Waite Brad Waite
Walker Todd Walker
Walters Randy Walters
Webb Bryan C. Webb
Weber Sharon Linton
Weisenecker Steve Weisenecker
White Tom White
Winstel Mark Winstel
Winters Penny Winters Delp
Worley Lynne Hall
Wright Cheryl Wright Schneider
Wukelic George Wukelic
Wukelic George Wukelic
Zicht Robert Zicht
Zimmer Carol Clark
Ziska Robin Ziska Miller
Zuber Mary Ferrell

  If you know a valid postal address and/or phone number for any of the classmates listed below, please email us.  

Barb Blosser
Barb E. Ator
Barb Hughes
Barb Visintine Kirk
Barbara White
Barry Briscoe
Becke A. Hatchett
Beth A. Sayward
Beth Kinsey
Betty Young
Beverly Brock
Bobbie Carter
Bruce Schaer
Bryan Braunan
Cara Shary Griesemer
Carol Kemp
Carol Smallwood
Carol Waggoner Kickol
Carol Zimmer
Carole Smilges
Charles Clutter
Charlie Holladay
Cheryl A. Darley
Christie Sunderman
Christine L. Sauer
Cindy Jones
Cindy Mendicino
Cindy Trullender
Clay Mayhood
Colleen Casdorp Hamilton
Craig Haddox
Cyndy McKinney Diolazo
Dale Keitz
Dale Kruger
Dan N. Heer
Darcy Hanson
Darlene Bonnell Cadel
Dave Mengel
Dave Mueller
Dave Quillin
Dave Walters
David Corson
David Loechler
David M. Jones
David Smith
David W. Anderson
David W. Prugh
Dawn Hall
Debbie Fraze McCoy
Debbie Grover
Debbie Howard
Debbie M. McWilliams
Debbie Rossel
Dirk Hehr
Don Smith
Don Smith
Doug Krause
Eric L. Andersen
Frank Clouse
Fred L. Jones
George McCulloch
George Sze
Gerald Mohar
Greg Keller
Holly A. Cooper
James B. Gilhooly
James Cox
Jamie R. Davis
Jane Krawczyk
Janel Winchester
Janice Craig
Jay L. Goins
Jay M. Hanes
Jean Beattie
Jeff Lucas
Jeffrey DePalmo
Jenny Hall McGonagle
Joan E. Farrel
Joe Yohn
John Giddens
John Hollis
John R. Rapp
Jon E. Richardson
Jud Ross
Judy Miller
Julia W. Prodell
Julie A. Ferris
Julie P. Jennings
Julie Seibert
Karen Anderson Miller
Karen Senglemann Snedaker
Kathy Deffett Mzar
Kay Goodman
Kimberly Billman Cerino
Kyle Heselton
Larry Larson
Larry Sells
Lary Corbett
Linda Kight Stickler
Linda Merchant
Lindsey J. Long
Lizabeth Anthony Blair
Lorrie Burkey
Lynne Robinson
Marc Teaymans
Mark Christman
Mark Griffin
Mark Mitchell
Mark P. Brown
Marti Bosse
Melinda Beuhler Frye
Michael J. Kaelbling
Michael L. Delph
Michelle L. Berry
Mike Gordon
Mr. Robert E. Vanfossen
Pam Gable Boseker
Patti Barnitz
Patty Klein Devine
Peggy Balcerzak Smolko
Pete Sholtes
Richard M. Jones
Rick Gemeinhardt
Robert Barnett
Robin Russell Wayne
Ruth Gruemer Presti
Sandra Carlson Rowe
Scott Lilly
Sean Sullivan
Shawn Kalick
Shawn Knapp
Sherry Sheaf
Stephanie Buenger
Steve Sherman
Stewart Lewis
Su Fei Kao
Susan E. Ross
Susan Nelson
Teri Snider
Terri Gallager Sayward
Terri L. Sayward
Thomas Boone
Thomas Williams
Thomas Williams
Tim J. Doulin
Tom Fenner
Tom Wellnitz
Tom Wooley
Vicki Barnitz
Yolanda Berry Shera
         
SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
        
UPPER ARLINGTON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION · 1950 North Mallway · Upper Arlington OH 43221 · 614-487-5000, ext. 1120    Email
© 2000 - 2015 Bearalums.com All rights reserved.
Web design by Ellen Isaly Clark
  
       

This Web site is not sponsored by the Upper Arlington City School District.
Bearalums.com is funded by Upper Arlington Alumni Association membership dues.