SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
  Find a Bearalum!
 
 
  
   
 
THE UAHS CLASS OF 1981

*  NOTE: Click an alumnus name to send an email
Please also check list of Lost Classmates at the bottom of the page.

    

Aakhus Jill Marrah
Abbott Bill Abbott
Abbruzzese Scott Abbruzzese
Acock Mitch Acock
Addison Davis Addison
Allaire Mark Stewart Allaire
Anderhalt Russell L. Anderhalt
Anderson Jim Anderson
Apling Dana Bower
Archibald Stacy A. Benefield
Armstrong Cathy Levy
Balcerzak Tom Balcerzak
Ball Delene Ball Rau
Bandy Kristene McQuirt
Batterson Jane Batterson Mockler
Bean James R. Bean
Bean Scott Bean
Beebe Susan Mathias
Behling Karl A. Behling
Belt Shawn V. Belt
Biltz Molly Biltz McBeath
Blockus Linda Blockus
Bogen Rebecca Bogen Smith
Bonny Monica Bonny
Bowman Steve Bowman
Bowman Steve Bowman
Brandt Jennifer Brandt Hillery
Brooman Andrew C. Brooman
Brown Keisha Rotkiske
Brown Philip Brown
Bryant Mike Bryant
Buffer Jim Buffer
Burton Kellie Burton
Butler Martin Butler
Callahan Susan Callahan Houser
Carleton Pam Ciarla
Casey Maureen Rose
Casey Tim Casey
Chapman Tim Chapman
Clark Ned Clark
Clayton Chris Clayton
Cline Charlie Cline
Cochran Cheryl Cochran
Colosimo Diana Marie Huddle
Conie Craig Conie
Cooper Matt Cooper
Corbett Julie Geyer
Costakos Jeff Costakos
Crawford Mitzi Crawford Cochran
Cuddy Jude Cuddy
Cummings Jill Cummings Hess
Cummins Bob Cummins
Davis Betty Davis Trautman
Davis Jeff Davis
Dennis Kathy Dennis
DeWulf Dan DeWulf
Dickman William Dickman
Dilenschneider Frank Dilenschneider
Downey Karen Downey
Drury Ann Drury-Thompson
DuPont Beth DuPont
Durfey Laura Cuaz
Ehrman Mellissa Ehrman
Eisnaugle Wendy Warmolts
Elford M. Harold Elford
Eliot Ann Eliot-Naille
English Brian J. English
English David A. English
Fairand Joan Fairand Ennis
Feduchak Pete Feduchak
Feidner Marianne Manner
Fiorindo Krista Rosen
Ford Scott Ford
Fox Mark Fox
Fry Paul Fry
Frymier Jill Frymier Russell
Gannon Shaun R. Gannon
Gerber Andrew J. Gerber
Getz Kellen Getz Hammond
Getz Kellen Hammond
Gibbs Susan Gibbs Hatgas
Gibeaut Tom Gibeaut
Gibson Michael T. Gibson
Giesman David Giesman
Gille Jay Gille
Gille Jay Gille
Goodburn Laurie Biviano
Gurklis Jean Jacko
Haddox Michelle Haddox Schwartz
Haddox Michelle Schwartz
Hakel Lane Hakel
Han Byron Han
Hansel Jeff Hansel
Hardin Kirk Hardin
Hart Amy Hernon
Harvey Roger Harvey
Hauser Laura Hauser
Hawk Bill Hawk
Heidkamp Nancy Tanney
Heinzerling Linda Heinzerling
Hieronymus Leigh Ann Hieronymus
Hildebrand Wendy Mainardi
Hill Ken E. Hill
Hirth Greg Hirth
Hoover Ted Hoover
Irion Stephani Irion
Ishmael Scott Ishmael
Jackson Steve Jackson
Jackson Dana Jackson Rawls
Jaeger Kim Jaeger
Jones David C. Jones
Jung Deborah Jung
Karsko Lizan Brabd
Kelemen Mona Lisa Kelemen
Kemp Terry Kemp
Kennedy Bill Kennedy
Kennedy Betsy Moore
Kern Julie Nini
Kiger David Kiger
Kiger David Kiger
Kizer William Kizer
Kloss Bill Kloss
Kocher Gary Kocher
Lawrence Elizabeth (Liz) Snider
Leach Ann Samuelson
LeCompte Jamie Davis
Leedom Barbara L. Young
Leete Scott Leete
Lehman Lori Lehman LaValley
Ley Eric Ley
Lippold Teri Rowland
Lutz Sarah Lutz
MacCracken Sam MacCracken
Mahaney Jim Mahaney
Maniatis Emanuel Maniatis
Marinelli Tonya Marinelli
Matthews Patty Matthews
Maxey Cynthia Maxey
Maxwell Evan Maxwell
McGlone Mary B. Myklebust
McGovern Drew Patrick McGovern
McVey Vicki McVey
Meacham Mark Meacham
Melvin Shamim Dada Melvin
Merwin Beth Dinsmore
Miller Michael S. Miller
Miller Daryl Miller
Miller Jim Miller
Millward Kevin Millward
Minton Elizabeth Minton-Myers
Mollica Melissa Mollica-Rodia
Moore Terry Moore
Morris Donna M. Cornwell
Moser Alison M. Stuart
Muldoon Kathleen Cottingham
Murphy Cynthia Murphy Maio
Murray Gwen Murray
Nash Tracey Salinas
Neff Vincent Neff
Nelson Jacquelyn Nelson
Oakley Kate Leaver
Ober Susan Meeder
Ouellette Karen M. Lojo
Paisley Bob Paisley
Paraskos Nancy Verlage
Patton Scott Creagan
Pflaum Andy Pflaum
Pisanelli Juliana Pisanelli Madden
Quayle Mike Quayle
Ramsay Jim Ramsay
Rehm Nancy Rehm McCloskey
Reinbolt Michele Anne Franklin
Rex Steve W. Rex
Ricca Steven Ricca
Roehrs Linda Delano
Saker Dennis Saker
Sansbury Ellen Oatney
Savage Michael Savage
Scales J. Chad Scales
Scanlon Patrick Scanlon
Shay Kimberly Shay Miller
Sheikh Sam Suleman Sheikh
Sickles Stewart Sickles
Siegel Scott Siegel
Simcox Nicole Simcox
Simon Debbie Simon Sheppard
Simonian Rick Simonian
Simpson Nancy Hodgson
Sipp Paul Sipp
Smith Cassie Smith Hammes
Smith Carol Smith-Allaire
Smith Chris L. Smith
Stewart William D. Stewart
Sturges Edward D (Ned) Sturges
Swartz Dave Swartz
Talebi Ana Getz
Taylor Dan Taylor
Thompson Tracey Kleber
Thompson Lori Kristine Lindsay
Tuttle David Tuttle
Vogel Trish Vogel
Volpe Laura Bennett
Wahoff David Charles Wahoff.
Waldbillig Karen Waldbillig Kasich
Warmolts Jeff Warmolts
Webb Linda Webb Treglia
Welsh Beth Heer
Wheary Tom Wheary
Wilder Vesta A. Paquin
Wilder Vesta Paquin
Williams George M. Williams
Williams Pete Williams
Wilson Corrina Wilson Woodard
Woolson Linda Palmer
Yarsky Nancy Yarsky
Young John Young
Zahniser Mark H. Zahniser
Zorger Susan Breece

  If you know a valid postal address and/or phone number for any of the classmates listed below, please email us.  

Amy O'Keefe
Amy Somerson Valdick
Ana Lisa Talebi
Andy Lawrence
Anne Barton
Anne Chesrown Winner
Betty Davis Trautman
Brad Blake
Brian L. Gibson
Carol Matarrese Shindler
Caroline Carpenter
Charles B. Schaefer
Cheryl Zimmer Miller
Chris Coni
Chris Merchant
Christopher Conie
Claudio Clavalle
Corinna Wilson
Cynthia Trejo
Dan Deerbower
Daniel Taylor
Dariene Veri
Darryl Walters
Dave Wolfe
David B. Adams
David Kiger
David Kornacker
Dennis Saker
Diana Colosimo
Diane Calentine
Diane Fischman
Doug Jennigs
Doug Wiggins
Edward D. Sturges
Elizabeth Foster
Eric Williams
Farrokh Usefi
Foon Rhee
Gene L. Jones
Glenn Brierley
Greg Hirth
Gregg Franks
Gwen Montgomery Murray
Heidi McMillan
J.chad Scales
Jacquelyn Nelson
James Bean
James Simmons
James T. Fabish
Jamie Lecompte
Jane Evers Rudolph
Janet Raggio
Jay Prater
Jeff Davis
Jeff Eiber
Jeff Farmer
Jeff Farmer
Jeffrey Ayers
Jeffrey M. Chesnes
Jeffrey S. White
Jennifer Lewis
Jennifer Turton
Jenny Brandt
Jill Aakus Marah
Joe Overhults
John Glover
John Hall
John Heubel
John K. Watson
John M. DeVore
John R. Foster
John Smart
Jon D. Larochelle
Joseph Pultz
Joy Yoakum
Karen Albright Hamilton
Karen Waldbillig
Kathryn Vanhorn
Kathy Vannatta
Kelly McKenzie
Kian Behbakht
Kim Whitcomb
Kirk Hardin
Kris Bandy
Kris Galpin
Laura Gifreda
Laura Songster
Laurie Amstutz
Leanne Muskoff
Lesa Grooper
Leslie Potts Welsh
Lisa Blackwood Sims
Lisa R. Hawley
Loir Segmiller
Lori Roeger Kearney
Lorna Trewyn
Lynn Gerou
Margaret Cabrera McGlade
Margaret Compson
Marilyn Mehaffie
Mark Rechsteiner
Mark Zahniser
Martin Shimp
Mary Ennis
Mary Maroff
Mary Michael
Mary Woodruff
Megan Leiendecker
Melanie Murphy
Mellissa Ehrman
Michael Savage
Michele Miller Peters
Michelle Walsh
Mike Bryant
Mike Capuano
Mimi Hughes Friscom
Molly White
Myfanwi Meyrick
Nadine Ciricillo
Pat Scanlon
Patrick Lavelle
Paula Korpi
Peggy Bay
Philip Dodd
Philip Henry
Philip Norman
Raleigh Burges
Rawn Reinhard
Rich Weiland
Richard Betosky
Riney Wilke
Robert Moorhead
Robert S. Dewar
Robert Scott
Roberta Murchake
Sara Gillespie
Sarah Lutz
Scott Patton
Scott Riker
Scott Schwan
Scotty Scott
Sean Kesterson
Sharon Ellis
Shree Sharma
Smith Solon
Steve G. Margetis
Steve Shary
Steven Sabo
Susan Caldecott
Susan Gibbs Hatgas
Susan Goldmann
Susan Teach
Suzanne Monett
Tamara Schmid
Tami L. Berry
Terri Archer Holmes
Terrie Wilkerson
Thomas Bowman
Todd Evans
Tom Watkins
Valerie Brock York
Vincent Neff
W.randy Patterson
William Crawford
William Dun
William Reinmann
         
SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
        
UPPER ARLINGTON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION · 1950 North Mallway · Upper Arlington OH 43221 · 614-487-5000, ext. 1120    Email
© 2000 - 2015 Bearalums.com All rights reserved.
Web design by Ellen Isaly Clark
  
       

This Web site is not sponsored by the Upper Arlington City School District.
Bearalums.com is funded by Upper Arlington Alumni Association membership dues.