SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
  Find a Bearalum!
 
 
  
   
 
THE UAHS CLASS OF 1983

*  NOTE: Click an alumnus name to send an email
Please also check list of Lost Classmates at the bottom of the page.

    

Abrams Dave Abrams
Adams Scott Adams
Adler Michael Adler
Allen Carole Brinkler
Amicon Ken Amicon
Anderson Curt Anderson
Andrews Dana Andrews
Armstrong Peggy Armstrong Siegel
Arnett Timothy C. Arnett
Aschinger Chris Aschinger
Barnes Stephen A. Barnes MD, JD
Batterson Paul Batterson
Baumer John Baumer
Becker Ron Becker
Bender Jayne Bender
Bland Rusty Bland
Bland Rusty Bland
Blatt Elliott Blatt
Blockus Bob Blockus
Bogen Brady Bogen
Bolzenius Kimberly Krajcik
Brandt Julie A. Brandt
Brandt Laurie B. Kamnikar
Brill Darcie Brill
Burke Theresa M. Burke, DVM
Burkholder Alan Burkholder
Calvary Mark Calvary
Campbell Connie De Schepper
Card Allen R. Card
Cardwell Debbie Bristow
Carleton Julie Martin
Cavalaris Carolyn Mislan
Cavendish Martha Cavendish
Cleary Bill Cleary
Coffman Collette Coffman Gallagher
Colosimo Dean Colosimo
Congbalay Dexter Congbalay
Conway Heather Lauer
Cooper Linda Channell
Cornwell David Cornwell
Corpus Joey Corpus
Corrado Stephanie Corrado
Davis Ted Davis
Davis Janna Davis
Day Dedra (Dee) Allomong
Decker Jeff Decker
DePascale Gina DePascale
Dill Matthew Dill
Dun Betsy Dun
Early Margaret Early
Easton J. Scott Easton
Eastwood Steven Eastwood
Eggert Linda Eggert Lott
Ehret Lori Turner
Eikenbary Jill Huston
Ennis Kristina Ennis Robinson
Erickson Kim Erickson Rathbun
Evans Dan Evans
Evans James Evans
Evers John Evers
Ewy Brian Ewy
Falkenbach Joan Moore
Fickell Barbara Kinsey
Fisher Tom Fisher
Foster Cathy Trense
Gano Beth Cattunar
Gaylord Judy Smith
Ghidotti Paul G. Ghidotti
Gibeaut Jim Gibeaut
Gille Janet G. Denison
Gilmore Marian Gilmore
Gopel Steve Gopel
Grabovac Gary Grabovac
Grafton Gregory Warren Grafton
Grafton Gregory Grafton
Graver Craig Graver
Green John Green
Greened Anthony Greene
Greenwald Emily Greenwald
Grim Mike Grim
Gruber Kathleen Tatterson
Guy Gregory C. Guy
Guy Amy Guy Shorey
Hagemeier Nancy Hagemeier
Hamparian Matthew Hamparian
Hartley Lance T. Hartley
Hastie Brendan Hastie
Hays Bob Hays
Herum Donna Herum
Heyl Lisa King
Himes Susan Himes Krebs
Hirsch Stew Hirsch
Hoyt Jeff Hoyt
Hurd Amy Hurd Gerden
Ighani Shirin Ighani
Imes LeeAnne Imes
Jacoby Steve Jacoby
Johnson Sharon Elizabeth Smuck
Jordan Shellie Jordan Sager
Keener Ken Keener
Keiler John Keiler
Kennedy Bill Kennedy
Kimm Karen Kimm Brinson
King John King
King Charlotte Brimhall
Kizer Amy Kizer Skidmore
Knoop Bill Knoop
Kottenstette Andy Kottenstette
Krauss Bill Krauss
Lancia Bruce Lancia
Laudick Bob Laudick
Lawing Lysa Lawing
Lieser Kristen Lieser Oaks
Lowery Mary Ellen Kubat
Lucas R. Bradley Lucas
Lynch Jennifer Lynch
Macomber Roxanne Allegretti
Masdea Jim Masdea
Masdea James Masdea
Masdea Jim Masdea
Mason Ron Mason
Mason Kristen Mason
Massaro Teri Adams
Matthews Mike Matthews
May Anne M.
McCall Elizabeth McCall Crider
McCarthy Kathleen Seibyl
McCombs Amy Frederick
McKee Maryalice Eckart
Meacham Doug O. Meacham
Merullo Mary Eppert
Miklosik Susan Leigh Miklosik
Miller Annie M. Williams
Miller Teresa Holtzman
Miller Chris Miller
Mizer Molly Mizer Mollmann
Moore John Moore
Morton Dave Morton
Murphy John Murphy
Naffziger Jennifer Naffziger Miller
Naffziger Jennifer Miller
Naffziger Jennifer Miller
Norwich Peter Norwich
Orazen Gretta Orazen
Overberg Robert Overberg
Overmyer Greg Overmyer
Parsons Mary Lou Parsons
Penzone Lori Penzone Swearingen
Pettus Rachael Pettus Binder
Pietrzak Karen Clay
Porter Cathy Porter
Price Preston Price
Proicou Mark Proicou
Ragland Lauri Boursinos
Ragland Laura (Lauri) Ragland Boursinos
Ramsay Katherine Baker
Randall Karen Randall Scott
Ray Laurie Ray Sebastiani
Rechsteiner James P. Rechsteiner
Rennecker Terry Rennecker
Robinson Grace Winston Robinson Vernaton
Robinson Susanne Hubbard
Robinson Susanne Hubbard
Romine Heather Madden
Rundels Torie Rundels Front
Scanlon Katie MacLennon
Schivone Joe Schivone
Schlitz William Schlitz
Schnoor Richard L. Schnoor
Schnoor Rick Schnoor
Schodorf Chris Schodorf Ramsay
Schoenstein Richard C. Schoenstein
Schumacher Lori Schumacher
Scott Leane Chaney
Seibert Kurt Seibert
Setterlin David Setterlin
Shea Dan Shea
Shelby Susan Shelby Pabst
Sheline Dan Sheline
Shimberg Jessica Shimberg Lind
Simonian Julia Keener
Snyder Duncan Snyder
Sokol James K. Sokol
Stout Pamela A. Strisofsky
Stuhldreher Pete Stuhldreher
Stull Melissa Stull
Sturdivant Lisha Sturdivant Wise
Taylor Trish Taylor Besselman
Travis Craig S. Travis, Ph.D.
Tuller Gregg Tuller
Van Schoyck Jeff Van Schoyck
Vogt Lori Schumacher
Walsh Lori Bricker
Warmolts Ann Warmolts Sheline
Watson Cynthia Watson
Whybrew Jonathan C. Whybrew
Wilke Robert N. Wilke
Williams David A. Williams
Wiltberger Andy Wiltberger
Winchester Annette Gibson
Wojta Missy Weiss
Wood Kerry Headley
Woodson Andy Woodson
Wright Kurt Wright
Zahniser Keith Zahniser

  If you know a valid postal address and/or phone number for any of the classmates listed below, please email us.  

Alvaro Barriga
Amy Hawk
Andy Schlumann
Anne Allen
Anne McCarty
Anthony Greene
Barbara Fickell
Beth Gano Cattunar
Brian Hoyland
Carla Krichbaum
Cecil Lewis
Christina Hirth
Christine Schodorf Ramsay
Christopher Miller
Christopher Park
Cole Chalfant
Connie Gunnels Bubnar
Craig D. Graber
Craig Graver
Craig Liddle
Dan Vegso
David Feduchak
David Hudson
Dean Colusimo
Debra Shapiro
Diane Bernard
Doug Dodd
Doug Wilford
Elisabeth Vthart
Elizabeth Walters
Elliott Blatt
Eric Bower
Gail Graham
Gail Graham
Heather Marie Romine
Holly Gerken
Jackie Toug
Jeff Decker
Jenni Williams
Jenny Ferguson
Jessie Haase
Jill Palmer
Jim Child
Jim Post
Joe Corpus
John Keiler
John Meagher
John Wood
Karen L. Kimm
Karl Davidek
Kathryn Perotti
Kathy Fox
Kelli Anne O'Brien
Kimberly Corkins
Kristine Lindsay
Kyle Christensen
Laura Ragland Smith
Laura Wozniak Smith
Leane Scott Chaney
Lisa Kessler
Lisa Lawing
Lisha Sturdivant Wise
Lori Penzone Swearingen
Lori Walsh Bricker
Maria E. Gutierrez
Marie Hong Shieh
Melissa Stull
Michael Acock
Michael Clarke
Michael Davis
Michael Foreman
Michael Hoess
Michael Machinsky
Michael Sabo
Michelle Wagner
Mimi Legette
Mr. David Hudson
Patrick Murray
Patrick Murray
Paul H. Ramsey
Perry Frey
Peter Bowers
Peter Fabish
Peter Stuhldreher
Randall Frick
Randy Whipps
Richard Hess
Richard Schnoor
Richard Schoenstein
Robert Cullter
Robert Jones
Ronald Becker
Rudy Cloon
Sarah Shelton
Sarah Vanhorn
Scott Lindner
Scott White
Sean Hughes
Shadi Sedghinejad
Shelly Jenkins Pecot
Soichi Hayashi
Stephanie Nitschke
Stephanie Williams
Stephen Heil
Steven Lencke
Susan Costakos
Susan Judy
Susan Leigh Miklosik
Suzanne Robinson
Tammy Watkins
Teresa Carr
Terry Brodhag
Todd Botler
Tom Thomas
Virginia Durfey
Walid S. Saad
Walid Saad
Wende A. Buzas
         
SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
        
UPPER ARLINGTON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION · 1950 North Mallway · Upper Arlington OH 43221 · 614-487-5000, ext. 1120    Email
© 2000 - 2015 Bearalums.com All rights reserved.
Web design by Ellen Isaly Clark
  
       

This Web site is not sponsored by the Upper Arlington City School District.
Bearalums.com is funded by Upper Arlington Alumni Association membership dues.