SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
  Find a Bearalum!
 
 
  
   
 
THE UAHS CLASS OF 1985

*  NOTE: Click an alumnus name to send an email
Please also check list of Lost Classmates at the bottom of the page.

    

Adams Shelly Anderson
Anderson Lisa Bracco
Arens F. Charles Arens
Arvanetes Leni Beatty
Ayers James C. (Ashley) Ayers
Ayers James C. (Ashley) Ayers, Jr.
Bender Barbara Keesler
Berger Suzanne Pohlman
Black Bill Black
Boos John Boos
Boyd Carol Earls
Bracy Dawn (Dee Dee) Bracy
Brandt Amy Brandt Niederst
Bright Lita Gibson
Brown Clay Brown
Brown J. Todd Brown
Browning Barbara Browning
Bryan Pete Bryan
Butcher Beth Campanale
Campbell Courtney Potts
Carnevale Paul Carnevale
Carpenter Sean M. Carpenter
Carroll Susan Carroll-Clark
Carroll Monica Carroll
Caruso Julie Caruso McKelvey
Christophersen Melissa Dianne Redmill
Citterberg Nikki Barren
Clark Debbie A. Mosby
Colombo David A. Colombo
Colombo David F. Colombo
Conie Patricia Sheets
Corlis Michelle Corlis
Cummings Mike Cummings
Davidek Bob Davidek
Di Cuccio Michael Gerald “Jerry” Di Cuccio
Diamond Laura Stillman
Dixon MaryLynn Rumin
Doggett Ty Doggett
Domingues Paulo Domingues
Dorton Cheryl Brunato
Dorton Cheryl Brunato
Doza Dean Doza
Dyas Peggy Dyas
Ells Allen Ells
Emanuelson Karen Rinne
Ennis Erin Ennis
Ewy Kevin Ewy
Falter Darla Falter Cummings
Farkas Ceci Shave
Feduchak J. Christian Feduchak
Fischer Joanna (Joan)
Forsyth Holly Strawser
Fronk Daniel G. Fronk
Fuller Mary Swisshelm
Funk Susan O'Rourke
Gareff Amy Adams
Gee James Gee
George Darrel George
George Amy George Hiller
Gill David B. Gill
Grabovac Greg Grabovac
Grant James Grant
Granzow Carl Granzow
Graves Amy Graves Colgan
Gruber Steven Gruber
Gutman Tom Gutman
Hackenberg Kristen McClellan
Hall Kevin Hall
Hall Dan Hall
Hamilton Jeffrey A. Hamilton
Hanneman James A. Hanneman
Harmon Susanne Kondracke
Heinzerling Robert E. Heinzerling
Henry Angela Henry
Heyman Chet Heyman
Hieronymus Cliff Hieronymus
Hockman Jon Hockman
Horn Sundae Horn
Huck Beth Duvall
Huston John P. Huston
Hyrne Becky Evans
Igel Peggy Igel Sears
Imes David Imes
Isabelle Frank Isabelle
Jacob Brian E. Jacob
Jorgenson Kelly Brooke Johnson
Kartha Neela Kartha
Kell Kathy Austin
Kimball Wade Kimball
Kistler Valerie Grooms
Klaussen Trude Klaussen
Kleber Elizabeth A. Kleber
Kocher Will Kocher
Kornacker Mollie Kaye
Kornaker Mollie Ingebrand
Krier Timothy J. Krier
Lamkin Suzanne Lamkin Heck
Lamprecht Eric Lamprecht
Lankard AnneMarie Moore
Larned Peter A Larned
Laura Stillman Diamond
Line Thomas E. Line
Martin Cathy Martin Hall
Marzetti Casey Marzetti
Masdea Chrissie Masdea Landolfi
Mason Mary Mason
Mason Shelley Mason
May Molly Mostyn
McCain Ann McCain
McClellan Matthew Q. McClellan
McGrath Megan Hughes
McKenzie Keith McKenzie
Mendicino Jay Mendicino
Michael Mark Michael
Mignery Mike Mignery
Miller John L. Miller
Mott Megan M. Phillips
Mullin Deb Mullin Neff
Mullin Deb Mullin Neff
Naille Brian Naille
Nay Susan Nay Bak
Neff Scott Neff
Nicholl Tammy Nicholl Stephanic
Nickel Matthew Nickel
Nitschke Wendy Kunes
Norton Glenn Norton
Obert Meghan Obert-Hopkins
Pagel Margret Pagel
Pagniano Rolly P. Pagniano
Pancost Sheri Pancost Castle
Parson Elizabeth Parson House
Parsons Tim Parsons
Pennington Heather Pennington
Peterson Brian Peterson
Pirwitz Jennifer Pirwitz Luescher
Pitzer David S. Pitzer
Pizzuti Scott M. Pizzuti
Pollard Patty Sturtz
Porterfield Michelle L. Ohler
Pound Mike Pound
Priedeman Doug Priedeman
Rahman Adnan Rahman
Rask Kristina J. Rask
Reber Katy K. Berry
Redman Tim Redman
Rinne Karen Emanuelson
Rizzo Mike Rizzo
Robeson Chris Robeson
Root Wesley Root
Rose Christopher J. Rose
Ross John Ross
Rowe Jennifer Rowe Krasno
Ruff Gregory E. Ruff
Ryan Sean Ryan
Sandberg Kerstin M. Sandberg
Sawyer James Sawyer
Schoedinger Michael S. Schoedinger
Schoedinger Michael Schoedinger
Schuman John David Schuman
Sechler Peter Sechler
Shaffer Andy Shaffer
Sharp Shari M. Sharp
Shea Michael Shea
Silcott Linda Silcott Taylor
Simpson Gregory Simpson
Smith Todd Smith
Smith Craig Smith
Smith Curtis Smith
Smurr Sharon A. Zeis
Steva Eric P. Steva
Stevens Allyson Stevens-Crume
Stillman Bob Stillman
Stout Mark Stout
Sturtz Craig Sturtz
Summer Sara Summer Bonario
Sunderhaft Kristin Sunderhaft
Swincher Traci Campbell
Thomas Lori T. Seitz
Timmins Kathleen Timmins-Gobin
Tomblin James A. Tomblin
Trell Shawn? A.Trell
Trott Rick Trott
Turner Juliane C. Gallatin
Vermilion Cara Larsen
Vokoun Frank Vokoun
Wadwa Charu Gandhi
Wagenbrenner Jeanne W. Annunziata
Williams Bart A. Williams
Williams Ann Lesley Williams
Yohey Patrick Yohey
Yore Amy Yore
Zanetos Carla Scully
Zimmer Marcia Zimmer Greville

  If you know a valid postal address and/or phone number for any of the classmates listed below, please email us.  

Alexis Winthrop
Anders R. Wallgren
Andrea Simakis
Angela Henry
Bradley Gore
Brian Edgington
Brian McInerney
Charles Arens
Charles T. Lopeman
Cheryl Meyer
Cheryl Walsh
Christina Hutchinson
Christine A. Kelble
Claudia M. Romero
Craig Ellsworth
Crystle Johnson
Daniel White
Darren Blackburn
David Lawrence Cummin
David Watkeys
Dawn Boesken
Dayna Scott
Don Cotter
Donnie Perkins
Douglas Wright
Elena S. Rokhlin
Elizabeth Basso
Elizabeth Harte Grani
Eric DeBellis
Holly Forsyth
James Harris
James McGuire
Jay Basil
Jay Wright
Jeffrey Healey
Jill Hankle Hill
Jim Mitchem
Joel White
Joel White
John Foster
John King
Julie Rhodes
Katherine Wagner
Kathleen Allaire
Kathleen Saathoff
Kenneth Whitley
Kevin Hugg
Kristin Ostrum
Lisa Koontz Hughes
Lisa Ralph
Lynda Dawn Weaver
Margaret Pagel
Mariam M. Titko
Mark Chase
Mary Christopherson
Michael Lee
Michele Casciani Lindlow
Missy Christopherson
Muge Gungor
Paul Burke
Peter Scanlon
Philip Blake
Robbie Dascenzo
Robin E. Ledoyen
Scott Johnson
Scott Weaver
Stefan Spinosa
Stephen Churchill
Steve Thomson
Steven Schulman
Susan Adler
Susan Green
Susanna Barth
Terry Wigton Bond
Thomas H. Walker
Thomas Heflin
Thomas Hogan
Timothy Harkins
Toby Neff
Trude Klaussen
Wendy Somerson
William Shampton
         
SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
        
UPPER ARLINGTON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION · 1950 North Mallway · Upper Arlington OH 43221 · 614-487-5000, ext. 1120    Email
© 2000 - 2015 Bearalums.com All rights reserved.
Web design by Ellen Isaly Clark
  
       

This Web site is not sponsored by the Upper Arlington City School District.
Bearalums.com is funded by Upper Arlington Alumni Association membership dues.