SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
  Find a Bearalum!
 
 
  
   
 
THE UAHS CLASS OF 1986

*  NOTE: Click an alumnus name to send an email
Please also check list of Lost Classmates at the bottom of the page.

    

John Schivone
Adams Wendy Adams
Almy Deborah Willard
Amling Theodore Amling
Andrzejewska Paula Andros-Andrzejewska
Argo Scott Argo
Armstrong Anne Remias
Auld Dan Auld
Baker Melissa Dolbow
Baker Elizabeth Colburn
Bare Melissa Sullivan
Black Melissa Black
Black Melissa Black
Blue Beth-Anne
Borrows Roy (Jim) Borrows
Branco Anne Marie Peretz
Bryan Jennifer Bryan Fox
Budden Julie Budden
Burke Dave Burke
Callaghan Greg Callaghan
Calloway Audrey Calloway
Cameron Thomas Cameron
Campbell Gerry Campbell
Carpenter Debra Amling
Casselli Jennifer Riemenschneider
Chang Genny Futrell
Chieffo James Chieffo
Chieffo Steve Chieffo
Christensen Jeannette Christensen
Clark Stephanie Clark
Clark Jodi Clark
Clifton Dana Clifton Chard
Cook Kelle Cook Eubank
Copeland Sonie L. Copeland
Cordell Cathie Maple
Damiano Kari Newman
Dare Geoffrey Dare
Darrow Dee Dickey
Dawson Leslie Dawson
Dawson Shelly Sedwick
DeCapua David E. DeCapua
Deeds Richard Deeds
Demos Stephanie Demos
Denning Douglas Denning
Dickey David R. Dickey
Drake Amy Drake Carriero
Dreve Christina J. Young
Dukat Bethany Dukat
Dukat Bethany Dukat
Easton Amy Ann Easton Ailts
Ennis Tom Ennis
Ernstrom Eric Ernstrom
Essman Shauna C. Franklin
Ferretti Veronica Ferretti
Fiske Brian Fiske
Flint Molly Drozda
Freedy David Freedy
Froling Sherri Anderson
Fu Hong Nee Fu
Funkhouser Brian Funkhouser
Gibeaut Julie Inalsingh
Giesman Rebecca Pawlak-Lehner
Giesman Rebecca Pawlak-Lehner
Gifreda Karen Johns
Gillen Shelli A. Thompson
Gurosko Lauren Gurosko McClanahan
Haase Chris Haase
Hall Brian D. Hall
Halter Senta Miles
Haney Cheryl Haney
Heinle Steve Heinle
Hoover Luann Hoover Carter
Houser Bob Houser
Huprich Suzanne Huprich Rumbalski
Jaros Erik Jaros
Johnston Mark Johnston
Jones Elizabeth Jones McKee
Kasile Erin Nicolaus
Keethler Bill Keethler
Keip Carrie Freeman
Kelley Elizabeth Gade
Klausman Bill Klausman
Knoop Peter Knoop
Kornacker Mollie Kaye
Kraus John Krauss
Krauss Michael Krauss
Krieg Lisa Ranft
Kuehn Scott Kuehn
Ledingham John B. Ledingham
Lee Wendy Tatlock
Leppert Eric J. Leppert
Linzell Dan Linzell
Lorms John Lorms
Lyons Brad Lyons
Macaluso Natalie Koppes
Makris George Makris
Mardas Elaine Albrecht
Marks Kevin A. Marks
Markworth Dave Markworth
Marryott Larry Marryott
Martin Jennifer Ward
Masters John Masters
Maxwell Jim Maxwell
McCarthy Colleen P. McCarthy
McCorkle Catherine Shapiro
McSheffery Timothy S. McSheffery
Middleton Suzanne Middleton
Miller Angela Miller
Miller Patrick Miller
Miller Thomas Miller
Milo David J. Milo
Moore Jamie Moore
Moorhead Susan Moorhead
Morse Brenda Maxey
Mowle Damien Mowle
Myers Greg Myers
Myers Tim Myers
Newman Elizabeth Newman
Newman Jeffrey Lee Newman
Oakes Jessica North Benson
Odgers Eloise Odgers
Olander Marcie Rosenston
Osborn Amy Osborn
Paul Matt Paul
Pearse Elizabeth Davenport
Peck Lisa Mason
Polletta Michael F. Polletta
Poulton Laura Epperly
Priedeman Tricia Hennessy
Quilty Chris Quilty
Quilty Christopher N. Quilty
Ramsay Andrea Silliman
Randall Brewster Randall
Raphael Michael Raphael
Rechsteiner Katherine Clark
Remlinger Andy Remlinger
Ress Jennifer Brule'
Ripley Frederick Ripley
Robison Linda Robison Luksik
Root Bradley A. Root
Rosenstock Laura Cooley
Rosenstock Laura Cooley
Rothe William Rothe
Rudmann Stephen Rudmann
Ruma Jenny Ruma Bova
Saeger Sally Saeger Stratton
Saker Alice Saker Hrdy
Schumacher Anne Smith
Settles Kelly Settles Palmer
Sharpe Steve Sharpe
Sharpe David Sharpe
Shepherd Jacque Pierro
Shockely Todd Shockley
Simon Eric Simon
Smith Kristen Alane Lott
Smith Valerie S. Goettler
Smith Tammy Schmid
Smith Phil Smith
Smurr Amy Sauder
Stevenson Scott Stevenson
Stoner Diane Stoner
Stooke Susan S. Powell
Stranne Sandra Stranne Miller
Sunderhaft Heidi Sunderhaft Christiansen
Sunderhaft Heidi Sunderhaft Christiansen
Swanson Michelle Lindeboom
Thompson Julie Hoover
Tighe Karyn Frederick
Timko Kathy Funge
Toft Susan Lush
Vakaleris Christina Vakaleris
Van Meter Mark J. Van Meter
Vaughn Jennifer Vaughn
Wachsmith Don Wachsmith
Waldman Amy Kahan
Ward Jennifer Martin Ward
Watkins Chris Watkins
White Lisa White McGee
Whiteis Phillip Whiteis
Williams Scott M. Williams
Williams Amy S. Williams
Wolske SarahWolske-Donaldson
Wolverton Jeff Wolverton
Young Lara Harris
Zadnik Mary Noel Zadnik Moore

  If you know a valid postal address and/or phone number for any of the classmates listed below, please email us.  

Adam C. Henry
Aleksandra M. Pastusiak
Ali Marashi
Alicia J. Maynard
Amy Easton Ailts
Amy Gruys
Amy Harth
Amy Smurr
Amy Wertheimer
Amy Yub
Andre P. Campbell
Andrea Ramsay Silliman
Andrea Yang
Andrew Endicott
Andrew Winthrop
Ann Cupps
Anne M. Buchanan
Anne Schumacher
Barry Self
Benjamin Repp
Betsy Baker
Bill Klausman
Billy Davis
Bradley Birch
Brendan Ross
Brian Fiske
Brian White
Bridgid Shea
Bryan Maxwell
Caitlin Tipton
Cathy Cordell
Charles Johnson
Christina Lovrity
Christopher Burt
Christopher Dickson
Chuck Goehringer
Courtney Grim
Dan Hower
Daniel Auld
David Markworth
David Semler
Delia Quiros
Eileen McQuade
Elizabeth Fryman
Elizabeth Pearse
Eloise Odgers
Eric Bachman
Eric Ernstrom
Eric Greenwald
Eric Hall
Eric Leppert
Erik Osbeck
Gary Conway
Geraldine Chang
Glenn R. Wilson
Greg Callaghan
Hong Nee Fu
Jacques Shepherd
James Hurley
James Maxwell
James Schrim
Jasmine Samuel
Jason Oldham
Jeff S. Raab
Jeff Ulen
Jeffrey Carpenter
Jennifer Conway
Jennifer Martin
Jennifer Smead
Jill Shockley Boll
Jocelyn Wood
Jodi Barnett
Jodi Clark Tout
John Lorms
John Sanders
Jonathan Bell
Julie Gibeaut Inasing
Julie Lynch
Karen Tighe
Kari Damiano
Kent Scott
Kim Page
Laura Rosenstock
Lauren Gorosko McClanahan
Lee A. Burke
Linda Robinson
Linda Vanvoorhis
Lisa Leimbaugh
Lori Reinhart
Lynn Schlaechter
Mark Leedy
Mark T. Shorter
Mark VanMeter
Mark Wozniak
Martha Kornacker
Maryann Stanley Hogan
Matthew Paul
Melissa Baker
Melissa Black
Melissa Craig Tolson
Michael Florence
Michael Hubly
Michael Mantell
Michael Raphael
Michael S. Connors
Michael Schall
Michael Trejo
Mike Montella
Mike Reaser
Molly Trzebiatowski
Neel Mead
Pamela Brannock
Pat Dowds
Patricia Peterson
Patricia Priedeman
Patrick Miller
Paul Feduchak
Paula M. Andrzejewska
Peter Lee
Peter Neely
Phil Smith
Ralph Tittle
Rebecca Dieker Repucci
Richard J. Tilley
Rick Deeds
Sarah Goddard
Scott A. Jones
Scott Argo
Scott Bosley
Scott Kuehn
Shana Honert
Sheryl Gaysunas
Stephen W. Reinheimer
Steve Rudmann
Steve Schlomann
Steve White
Susan Brooman
Susan Jennings
Suzanne Meyerer
Tammi Frost Lencke
Tammy Mattis
Tammy Smith
Tawfik Alamir
Thomas Miller
Thomas Stancel
Timothy Donnelly
Timothy Donoghue
Timothy Wessle
Todd A. Greer
Todd Ashley
Todd Shockley
Tonya Woods
Tracy Jung
Victor Domenech
Will Inglis
         
SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
        
UPPER ARLINGTON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION · 1950 North Mallway · Upper Arlington OH 43221 · 614-487-5000, ext. 1120    Email
© 2000 - 2015 Bearalums.com All rights reserved.
Web design by Ellen Isaly Clark
  
       

This Web site is not sponsored by the Upper Arlington City School District.
Bearalums.com is funded by Upper Arlington Alumni Association membership dues.