SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
  Find a Bearalum!
 
 
  
   
 
THE UAHS CLASS OF 1987

*  NOTE: Click an alumnus name to send an email
Please also check list of Lost Classmates at the bottom of the page.

    

Michael S. Douglass
Abel Marc W. Abel
Allen Scott Allen
Almoney Beth Jacobs
Arens Suzanne Flinn
Axene Christopher Axene
Baker Justin Baker
Ballou Christy Gardiner
Balyeat Jeanie Ebert
Barker Clint Barker
Basil Brian Basil
Becher Lori Short
Bertani Brad Bertani
Biehn Geoffrey Biehn
Bigelow Robyn Gauvin
Blubaugh Susan Mitchell
Bobbitt Lelia Bobbitt Russell
Boettcher Paul F. Boettcher
Bowman David Bowman
Brant David A. Brant
Brice Trey Brice
Briggs Jason Briggs
Brown Becky Fulton
Bruce Phil Bruce
Brunner Suzi Gorrell
Burkley Beth Cortolillo
Buscemi Jennie Statczar
Caldwell Chris Caldwell
Carter Nora Calvert
Casey Kevin Casey
Cautela Karen Santisi
Chrisman Andrea Kaplan
Chrissos Cathleen Slater
Christophersen Lori E. Christophersen
Coletti Jackie St. John
Conie Cindy Strader
Corbin Julie Ennis
Cordero L. Martin Cordero
Cornelius Stefanie Weigand
Cowman Cathy Ventresca
Cox Cindy A. Post
Crawford Timothy Crawford
Cummings Mark Cummings
Cunningham Whitney Cunningham Elliott
Davis Lori Kette
DeLeone Jeff DeLeone
DePascale Carole Bernhardt
DeSantis Jane Matyac
Diaz John Diaz
Dickerson Ellen Anderson
Dillon Thomas Dillon
Doman Amy Doman Furgason
Drenning Clark Drenning
Drerup Kim Drerup
DuPont Jill A. Grimm
Earp Ann Earp
Eastwood David Eastwood
Ebel Peter Ebel
Emily M. Kreutzfeld Kreutzfeld
Erdy Julie Peters
Feller Jay Feller
Ferris Molly Ferris
Folio Kim Tolley
Foy Elizabeth Foy
Fuller Ellen Fuller Perera
Gardiner Scott Gardiner
Gentner Bill Gentner
Gerlach Derek Ulrich Gerlach
Gill Laurie Gill
Good Brian C. Good
Goss Shermie Goss Orazen
Grant Carrie Augustine
Graves Bret Graves
Gropper Todd C. Gropper
Guthrie Geoffrey Guthrie
Gyuro Bob Gyuro
Hall Tia Gannon
Hall Lynn R. Hall
Hallam Mary Hallam Pearse
Harte Jennifer Harte Cherry
Hartranft Jay Hartranft
Haughn Chris Haughn
Hauser Hilary Hauser
Hayward Jimmy Hayward
Hefner Amy MacMullen
Heller Joe Heller
Henry Philip Henry II
Hillman Mark Hillman
Hink John Hink
Hinton Wendy Gomez
Holt Suzanne Paulsen
Hosket Bret Hosket
Hosler Brad Hosler
Houchens Paul Houchens
Hoyt MaryBeth Hoyt Ortiz
Humbertson Melinda Fackler
Humphreys Melanie Baker
Iacovetta Kimberly Wingart
Isabelle Kristina Isabelle
Jacobs Carol Jacobs Schuler
Jensen Chris Jensen
Johnson Cheri Klisares
Johnson Cheri Klisares
Johnson Ron Johnson
Keeler Rick Keeler
Keener Mike Keener
Kegler Todd Kegler
Kienle Will Kienle
Kister Scott Kister
Kittelson Beth Kittelson Van Voorhis
Kourlas Peter Kourlas
Krauss Katie Ryan
Kreutzfeld Rebecca Marshall
Lance Jackie Woodall
Lancia Scott Lancia
Latane Claire Latane
Laughlin Amy Laughlin
Layman Bram Layman
LeMasters Steve LeMasters
Lemmon Dave Lemmon
Leonard Robyn A. Leonard
LeVeck Wendy Feller
Line Pamela Line
Lynch Susan Lynch Hosket
Lynch Maureen Lynch
Lynn Marlo Lynn
Lyons Brenda Lyons
Macaluso Amanda Murphy
MacCannell Kara Cook
MacCannell Kara Cook
Maher Eric Maher
Martin Ellen Martin
Masdea Cheri A. Masdea
Mathews Robert E. Mathews
McCoy Kelley Stone
McCracken Courtney Mignery
McGill Carrie McGill
McGill Kellie McGill
McGuire Brian McGuire
McKenzie Amy Butterfield
Meddick Peter Meddick
Mielke William Heath Mielke
Mignery Tom Mignery
Milano Robert Milano
Mitchell Erik D. Mitchell
Moats Laura C. Salvator
Mockler Michael Mockler
Mockler Michael Mockler
Mollman Steven Mollman
Moody Douglas Moody
Moore Janice Lawrence
Moran Chris Moran
Morgan Scott Morgan
Morgan Scott Morgan
Mott Marcie M. Elaasar
Moyer Adam Moyer
Newman John Newman
Niesz Lorie Brighton
O'Connor Shannon Norkin
O'Donnel Sheilah O'Donnel
Ober Wendy Ober Fisher
Oliver Kelly Sneary
Olsen Andrea Swisher
Pagniano Kevin Pagniano
Parker Phillip Parker
Parker Todd Parker
Passon Marnie Hoag
Pasternack Jacqueline Pasternack
Patton James Andrew Patton
Pednekar Max S. Pednekar
Pema Jennifer Pema
Perera Brian Perera
Poulos Ann Zabkar
Pound Erin Pound Powell
Powles John D. Powles
Pritchard John Pritchard
Pritchett David Pritchett
Ragland Deborah S. Talbot
Ridolfo James Ridolfo
Riethmiller Fred Riethmiller
Roberts Cori Roberts
Roche Sean P. Roche
Roebuck Tom Roebuck
Rotondo Cherie Strand
Rozmiarek Carol Rozmiarek
Russell Matt Russell
Ryan Jenny Fusco
Ryan Jeannine Smith
Sabo Tina Stover
Sateren Tori Johnson
Schreiner Deborah Donelson
Schuler Mark Schuler
Schultz Richard Schultz
Settles Julie Tisdale
Shelton Andrew Shelton
Shelton Andrew T Shelton
Shimberg Kenneth Shimberg
Shockley Jon Shockley
Simon Donald S. Simon
Slough Heather Catton
Smith Eric Smith
Smith Brian Smith
Smith Julie Smith Carter
Smith Shelly Smith Passias
Snyder Christie Snyder
Sobota Brady Sobota
Steele Dawne McGuire
Steva Andrea Garcia
Stevenson Beth Hammer
Stevenson Beth Hammer
Stillman Thomas Stillman
Stone Timothy Stone
Stone Tara Stone
Suon Chris Suon
Swanson Holly Swanson
Swearingen Matt Swearingen
Teach Patricia L. Teach
Tessman Jacqueline Tessman
Thomas Tracy Hunt
Thompson Doug Thompson
Thornton Todd Thornton
Tingley Kelli Tingley
Toeller Melissa Avery
Trell Robyn Lynn Collins
Tudas Jeff Tudas
Turner Molly Balla
Turscak Ronda Carpenter
Vargo John Vargo
Walker Kelly Walker
Walls Christina Eichmeier
Watkins Greg Watkins
Weisert Tiffany Weisert
Whipps Rudy Whipps
Whitcomb Gregory Whitcomb
Wilcox Matt Wilcox
Williams Tommy Williams
Williams Peter Williams
Winterhalter Robert Winterhalter
Wisemiller Christine Pinney
Witter Marsha Moore
Wright Jeffrey Wright
Wright Jeffrey S. Wright
Young Geoff Young
Zanetos Candi Trifelos
Zidonis Kathryn Dilenschneider

  If you know a valid postal address and/or phone number for any of the classmates listed below, please email us.  

Amy R. Doman
Ana E. Pujol
Andrea Olsen
Andrew L. Thomas
Anthony J. Matthews
Bonnie Wilhelm
Boon Shan Huang
Bret Sawyer
Brett Shockley
Brian Bryant
Bridget Vaughn
Carissa J. Aikman
Charles Mueller
Charlotta Rosborg
Chris Caldwell
Chris Haughn
Chris Moran
Chris Sauter
Chris Warnick
Christina M. Walls
Danielle A. Solomon
David Faure
David H. Brown
David Peterson
David R. Bowman
David R. Lemmon
Dennis McNamara
Dominic L. Mango
Edward B. Wacek
Emily Kreutzfeld
G.Stewart Johnson
Geoffrey Guthrie
Giana M. Citro
Glen Cabrall
Gro A. Nyland
Hanna Brodowsky
Heather Akerman
Ian Kerr
Ingrid VanEgmond
Israel Rosales
James Hulls
James Lotte
Jeff Waldo
Jocelyn Boryczka
Joel Spokas
John P. Cook
Jon Shockley
Joseph Creamer
Julie Enid Jones
Karen Landis
Karen Miller
Kathryn Loebs
Kristina S. Dettmering
Lara Icely
Lelia Bobbitt
Lisa Galford
Lynn Hall
Mandi Penix
Mandy Macaluso
Marcie Mott
Mark Tzagournis
Mary Pearse
Matthew G. Wilcox
Maxim Sharad Pednekar
Melinda Lyon
Michael S. Dole
Michael Watkins
Micky Sharma
Miller Thomas
Paulla J. Davies
Peter Kelly
Phil C. Mainz
Randy Katz
Rebecca Birch
Robert Esterline
Ronald Hosenfeld
Royce A. Brickles
Ryan Hosenfeld
Scarlet Chapman Brown
Scott Allen
Scott Lee
Sergio Balcells
Sloane Swinte
Stacy Somers
Stephan Carbonara
Susan Blubaugh Mitchell
Teddy Kane Eyup
Thomas A. Coffin
Thomas Burroughs
Tim Crawford
Timothy Jack
Todd Parker
Tom F. Martin
Tommy Williams
Toral Kothari
Wendy LeVeck Feller
Wendy Reiber Postle
Whitney Cunningham
Yuka Kawamur
         
SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
        
UPPER ARLINGTON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION · 1950 North Mallway · Upper Arlington OH 43221 · 614-487-5000, ext. 1120    Email
© 2000 - 2015 Bearalums.com All rights reserved.
Web design by Ellen Isaly Clark
  
       

This Web site is not sponsored by the Upper Arlington City School District.
Bearalums.com is funded by Upper Arlington Alumni Association membership dues.