SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
  Find a Bearalum!
 
 
  
   
 
THE UAHS CLASS OF 1989

*  NOTE: Click an alumnus name to send an email
Please also check list of Lost Classmates at the bottom of the page.

    

Abel Brian M. Abel
Albanese Andrea Albanese Denning
Alexander Elizabeth Alexander
Altiero Marybeth Altiero
Amling Leslie Lyon
Baldeck Matthew Baldeck
Baltimore Bob Baltimore
Bare Jennifer Evans
Barnes Christopher J Barnes
Barth Rolf Barth
Bate Jennifer Bate Tyler
Bates Kari Dietsch
Becher Lynne Becher Bir
Becker Michelle C. Becker
Birzer Wendy Birzer Phelps
Blose Kristen Ryan
Blose Christopher Blose
Blubaugh Tim Blubaugh
Briggs Aimee Wall
Brocker Gregory Brocker
Brown Jenny Brown Tincher
Buckley Beth Yuschak
Burch Geoff Burch
Burgie Todd Burgie
Burry Jon Burry
Cameron Jennifer Cameron
Clark Danielle Clark
Claydon Rob Claydon
Close Scott Close
Cochrane Ellen Cochrane Finnerty
Cofer Caroline Golon
Colombo Eric L. Colombo
Coon Julie Coon
Cornelius Stacey Cornelius-Stepp
Cornwell Julie M. Cornwell
Crosby Christopher Crosby
Cuevas Carlos A. Cuevas
Cunningham Todd Cunningham
Davis Christopher R. Davis
Davis Diane Lang
Davis Harry Davis
Davis Shannon de Jong
Day David L. Day
DeProspero Mark D DeProspero
Dickerson Amy D. Mohr
DiPaolo Jenni DiPaolo
Donovan Erin Donovan
Downhower Elizabeth Downhower
Dressel Philipp Dressel
Dreve Stephanie Dreve Hayden
Drobny Marc Drobny
Dunlap Douglas R. Dunlap
Dye Dana Dye
Earp Bob Earp
Eliot Julie Gulisano
Eliot Julie Eliot Gulisano
Eriksson Ingrid Eriksson White
Ernstrom Kim Ernstrom
Ferris Mindy Ferris Schuler
Finan Jason Finan
Finley Karen Hampel
Fishman Jarred Fishman
Flaherty J.D. Flaherty
Flowers Matthew Flowers
Fox Betsy Fox
Frank Eliott Frank
Gabel Kris Palen
Gemma Jennifer Gemma Foote
Gerkin Adam Gerkin
Gerkin Adam Gerkin
Gomaa Amal I Gomaa
Gooding Chip Gooding
Goulet Dori Goulet
Gray Aaron Gray
Gyme Aimee Gyme Payne
Haddox Eric Haddox
Halk Danielle Halk Clark
Hamlin Amy Gerber
Harder Sharon Harder Briggs
Hauswirth Michael Hauswirth
Hazelbaker Joe Hazelbaker
Heibel Greg Heibel
Heinzerling Karen Heinzerling-Fu
Henry Caren L. Henry-Glatcz
Henry Shawn Henry
Herby Melissa Falter
Hermann Winston H. Hermann
Hess Jennifer Hess Hjelle
Higgins T. Martin Higgins
Hoffenberth Wendy L. Williams
Hofferberth Wendy Williams
Holbrook Bill Holbrook
Hollon Rita Hollon
Horton Tracey Horton Minta
Houser Stacy Thompson
Ingram Lisa Ingram
James Mark James
Johnson Adam Johnson
Johnson Johanna Johnson
Kaiser Tiffany E. Kaiser
Katz Gordon Katz
Kayes Amanda Kayes-Carson
Keating Sheila Schuler
Keim Katherine E. Kirkpatrick
Keip Nicole Berwick
Kerns Kandice K. Morrison
Khachatoorian Selena K. Scheffer
Khachatoorian Selena T Khachatoorian
Kister Chad Kister
Knight Kevin Knight
Koozekanani Dara Koozekanani
Kottenstette Daniel F. Kottenstette
Krasik Erin Krasik
Kresse Kelly Annette LaVoie
Kuhn Jacqueline (Jackie) Kuhn Lombardi
Kuss Lisbeth McDonald
Lamprecht Kurt Lamprecht
Lare Amy Lare Szynal
Lawson Elizabeeth Lawson Haley
Lewis Marc Lewis
Little Rob Little
Lusher Julie Lynne-Lusher Rotherham
Mardas Tim Mardas
Markworth Caroline Bear
Martin Susan Gill
Massaro Michelle Purdy
Masters Amanda Masters
McCoy Kristi McCoy Saxton
McKenna Eugenia (Jeannie) McKenna Martin
McSweeney Kate McSweeney Pishotti
Meeder Kimberly McLaughlin
Miller Jennifer King
Moin Al Moin
Molnar Dave Molnar
Montgomery Alyson M. Brown
Moore Courtney Moore
Moreland Thomas W. Moreland
Morris Alison Morris
Neri Michael A. Neri
O'Connor Megan O'Connor
Odita U. Betsy Odita
Owens Todd Owens
Pappas Allyson Horsley
Parsons Chris Parsons
Patrick Holly Patrick Linzell
Peck Jon Peck
Peterson Lynn Oh
Prause David Prause
Rafeld Jason Rafeld
Rau Kira (Nadja) Dales
Read Kimberly M. Read
Refakis Mike Refakis
Rhodes Chris Rhodes
Richardson Stacy Richardson Southwick
Ridgway Molly Blubaugh
Riley Brad Riley
Riley Brad Riley
Ross Amy Starkey
Rutz Karen McCoy
Sabo Jeffrey Sabo
Salzman Matthew J. Salzman
Satterwhite Jennifer Lundy
Schafer Kathryn Schafer Thies
Schneider Matt Schneider
Schulman Paula Schulman
Schumacher Sarah Kurz
Sexton Tracy Sexton Plummer
Shaffer Scott Shaffer
Sheets Catherine Dunwoodie
Sheets Catherine Dunwoodie
Shelton Alicia Whitaker
Shepherd Heather Shepherd
Simmons Melanie Unger
Smith Bradley Scott Smith
Smith Matt Smith
Smith Gregory David Smith
Southall Kristin Koliha
Stankiewicz Wenona Rae Stankiewicz
Stealey Jennifer Lynne Severns
Stewart Sarah Stewart Mitchell
Stock Andrew E. Stock
Stone Erica Pentecost
Stroud Jonathan Stroud
Thimmes Amy Lynne Barcus
Thomas Rob Thomas
Thompson Julie Wright
Tolle Michelle Tolle High
Trager CJ French
Tudas Paige Tudas Mulford
Tuttle Luke Tuttle
Underhill Lisa Lynch
Utrata Christopher Utrata
Vermilion Emilee Vermilion
Vitt Mark Vitt
Wade Drew Wade
Weeks Andy Weeks
Weese Scott R. Weese
Wehr Susan A. Worline
Weisbrode Carolyn W. Cashion
Whaley Scott R. Whaley
Wheary Lynne Wheary DeWalt
Wickes Amy Alexander Passmore
Wilcox Andy Wilcox
Willey Susan Willey-Brewer
Williams Brooks Williams
Wolf Jenni Halem
Wright Carrie Gibbons
Yoder Kurt Yoder
Young Beth Ann Kaufman
Zehnder Katie Tew

  If you know a valid postal address and/or phone number for any of the classmates listed below, please email us.  

Amal I. Gomaa
Amy F. Lare
Anastasia E. Cuddy
Bradley C. Dana
Cathleen Guy
Charles E. Cooper
Cheryl L. Castilla
Christa J. Schuman
Christopher J. Barnes
Christopher R. Rhodes
Daniel F. Kottenstette
Darren B. Conrad
Deborah L. Amtsberg
Denise D. Chrisman
Elain Kauh
Ellen Cochrane
Erica Stone Pentecost
Gabriella Cardi
Gregory P. Brocker
Harold B. Davis
Heather M. Shepherd
James G. Zanfardino
Jarred A. Fishman
Jennifer A. Jeffrey
Jennifer L. Stealey
Jenny Trager
Jessica N. Dodd
John J. Murphy
John T. Holt, Jr.
Jonathan Stroud
Joseph P. Hogan
Joshua Hunter
Joshua Lantz
Julie L. Eliot
Justin D. Ward
Karen Finley
L. Courtney Moore
Lalitha T. Waldron
Lauren Mantell
Leslie Pearce
Linda K. Merritt
Marc D. Siegmund
Marc Drobny
Marijan Adam
Mary E. Alterio
Matt Deprospero
Matthew J. Salzman
Melissa J. Burnett
Michael McCarthy
Michael P. Mushrush
Michael Walter
Michelle C. Massaro
Michelle E. Naylor
Michelle Moone
Robert N. Tilley
Robert Neff
Robert T. Burgie
Sarah Mollman Cadlic
Scott R. Weese
Scott T. Cravens
Shashikala Nirmalan
Sheila K. Keating
Shelly M. Churchill
Sherman L. Hall
Stacey Cornelius
Stephanie A. Hittle
Stephenie A. Gaw
Thomas F. Presock
Trina L. Miller
Uri Holmes
Valerie D. Shelt
William A. Abercrombie
William Blake Reiber
         
SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
        
UPPER ARLINGTON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION · 1950 North Mallway · Upper Arlington OH 43221 · 614-487-5000, ext. 1120    Email
© 2000 - 2015 Bearalums.com All rights reserved.
Web design by Ellen Isaly Clark
  
       

This Web site is not sponsored by the Upper Arlington City School District.
Bearalums.com is funded by Upper Arlington Alumni Association membership dues.