SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
  Find a Bearalum!
 
 
  
   
 
THE UAHS CLASS OF 1994

*  NOTE: Click an alumnus name to send an email
Please also check list of Lost Classmates at the bottom of the page.

    

1994 Kris King
Allen Mandy Allen Novak
Angles Susan Jerge
Baas David W. Baas
Baker Chad Baker
Baker Shannon C. Baker
Banovic Linda Banovic
Barnard Laura Kato
Bauchert Emily Parker
Baumgardner Eric Baumgardner
Beale Sonia Berry
Bean Robert Bean Jr.
Beauchamp Rebecca Leu Beauchamp
Beckwith Robert Beckwith
Bell Peter Bell
Bernon Travis Bernon
Blue Laura Blue
Booth Bryan Booth
Bowen Bryan Bowen
Boyd Matthew D. Boyd
Boyd Tracy J. Boyd
Braden Lisa Braden Queen
Braunstein Jordan Braunstein
Brown Kaci Brown
Brown Jeffrey D. Brown
Bryan Daniel Bryan
Burgie Barb Burgie
Caird Jamie L. Caird
Chang Charlotte Chang
Colliflower Scott Colliflower
Cruze Justin E. Cruze
Denning Daniel Denning
DiCarlo Angela Peters
Dingle Amy Dingle Simmons
DiPaolo Robert P. DiPaolo
DiSalvo Erin McGuire
Dutton Amy C. Dutton
Eastburn David Eastburn
Ellinger Eve Ellinger
Fickell Todd Fickell
Flaherty Pat Flaherty
Foley Bryan Foley
Ford Jamie L. Ford
Fortkamp Halie Smith
Fortkamp Halie Smith
Foster Ted Foster
Frantz Sara Frantz
Fu Daniel Fu
Funk Valerie Funk
Funk Valerie Funk
Gamble Eric B. Gamble
Garabis Maria Davis
Gerbig Jody Gerbig
Gibbs Jeanne Marie Miklos
Gostlin Caryn S. Gostlin
Greenwood Andrew Greenwood
Guha Sourav Guha
Hassler Ginger Hassler
Hildebrandt Silvana Hildebrandt
Hines Jason Hines
Hoobler Angie Hoobler
Houtzer Chris Houtzer
Iben Joanna L. Iben
Irwin Tim Irwin
Joseph Marc Joseph
Judah Heather Wood
Keip Kristina Elizabeth Keip
Kien Stephanie D. Kien
Kirwin Ryan Kirwin
Klemesrud Brad K. Klemesrud
Larson Krissy Larson
Lee Judy Kase
Lerdon Lisa Murgas
Lewis Megan Potts
Lewis Tonya Sicliano
Liesenfeld John Liesenfeld
Lin Alvin Lin
Lin Arthur Lin
Lindsey Tony Lindsey
London Nikolas London
Lotte Christopher Lotte
Lotte Christopher Lotte
Martin Laura Elizabeth Morgan
Mast John Mast
McGuire Beth McGuire
McMaster William R. McMaster
McQuirt Jaimie McQuirt
Meier Jennifer Malinowski
Miller Kristen Pavlasek
Miller Daniel Miller
Montgomery Laura Pfeiffer
Morris Evan Morris
Moses Megan D. Moses
Mueller Heather Jean Mueller
Mumm Ryan Mumm
Nadiym Ahmad Nadiym
Nadiym Ahmad Nadiym
Nasrallah Rima Rusnak
Negulesco Nicole Bechtel
Nekervis Robert J. Nekervis
Nguyen Nicholas Nguyen
Norton Jayne Norton
Odronic Laurel Odronic
Paisley Julie Millians
Patterson Janeen Peters
Paulson Matthew Paulson
Peppe Carolyn Peppe
Pieters Jan Pieters
Piolata Marisa Webb
Powell Andy Powell
Rauch Jody Ihochi
Reed Charlie Reed
Riethmiller Gretchen DeRuiter
Riley Megan Riley Escamilla
Rodriguez Michael Rodriguez
Roop Avi Roop
Roop Avi Roop
Ruparel Isha Seth
Sethi David Sethi
Shrieves Shayla E. Shrieves
Smith Kevin Richard Smith
Smith Phillip Smith
Smith Polly Sipes
Soteriades Jamie Soteriades
Stafford Molly Stafford
Stanton James Stanton
Stone Brandy Stone
Stone Allison Stone
Stroucken Karien Stroucken
Swanson Kathryn Swanson
Sweinsberger Thomas R. Sweinsberger
Tait Heather Tait
Thomas Andrea Foley
Thrush Kelly Benammar
Timmons Marianne Timmons
Tolle Michael Tolle
Tremaine Cory Elizabeth Casperson
Tuovinen Katariina Tuovinen
Vagnier Bob Vagnier
Warthman Katrina Shots
Weidman Katherine Verrill
Welch Kristen Welch
Wewers Daniel C. Wewers
White Sara White Conley
Whitlatch Susan Beckstedt
Wilkes Julie Wilkes
Williams Jeff Williams
Wilson Lisa Wilson Haring
Wilson Emily Jaminet
Winfree Benjamin Winfree
Wolfe Bill Wolfe
Wulf Chad Wulf
Zeigler Tiffany Zeigler Amos

  If you know a valid postal address and/or phone number for any of the classmates listed below, please email us.  

Allison M. Stone
Anne Miller
Anne P. Vales
Brian J. Simakis
Bryan Smith
Chad J. Frazier
Chris Hager
Christian Houtzer
Christopher D. Adams
Christopher D. Conklin
Christopher Lotte
Christopher Rea
Dan Miller
Elisabeth Luther
Emily Lawrence
Eva M. Leys
Fred Burger
Gabriel Flynn
Gesa Precht
Heather M. Herr
Heather M. Pratt
Heather N. Harris
Jace P. Coleman
Jacqualine Boughty
Jamie M. Caird
Jeanne M. Gibbs
Jeffrey Williams
Jeremy M. Welle
Jessica Craig
Jill Geissbuhler
Joshua D. Peterson
Kelly Thrush
Kristen Welch
Lee Bartelt
Magnus Cohen
Matthew Malatesta
Matthew S. Federico
Megan Mosholder
Morag Stewart
Nate Hatkow
Paul D. Shelly
Petr Janousek
Rachel Meckling
Rachel Mousa
Renee Rasor
Ryan Smith
Satoko Sekino
Scott Isenberg
Shannon Snider
Stephanie W. Chang
Steven Iams
Susan Angles
Tarek U. Jark
Todd Osborne
Tony Brown
Vlastik Svab
William Wolfe
         
SELECT A GRADUATION YEAR TO FIND ALUMS FROM THAT CLASS!
HOME
 
        
UPPER ARLINGTON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION · 1950 North Mallway · Upper Arlington OH 43221 · 614-487-5000, ext. 1120    Email
© 2000 - 2015 Bearalums.com All rights reserved.
Web design by Ellen Isaly Clark
  
       

This Web site is not sponsored by the Upper Arlington City School District.
Bearalums.com is funded by Upper Arlington Alumni Association membership dues.